Refresh
Page last updated on Fri Mar 06 06:06:38 EST 2015
NBA BOXSCORE
TORONTO RAPTORS VS BROOKLYN NETS| 11/03/2012
Final1234Total
TORONTO RAPTORS35172622
TORONTO RAPTORS
NameMINFG3PTFTOFFREBASTTOSTLBLKPFPTS
L.Fields221-40-00-035410032
A.Bargnani346-121-10-0133300213
J.Valanciunas121-40-00-013210232
D.DeRozan348-131-28-10031010325
K.Lowry409-194-106-7088531528
J.Calderon211-50-20-000310022
A.Johnson175-80-01-2340110511
A.Gray191-20-01-204101043
D.McGuire90-00-00-012000120
J.Lucas60-40-10-002101000
A.Anderson131-41-20-000020023
E.Davis144-70-03-4130011011
BROOKLYN NETS
NameMINFG3PTFTOFFREBASTTOSTLBLKPFPTS
J.Johnson405-131-23-4254310214
D.Williams396-141-56-8019400119
G.Wallace304-81-31-2064220310
B.Lopez328-170-011-15250111227
K.Humphries231-50-03-405100015
R.Evans161-20-00-0213021132
K.Bogans10-00-00-000000000
C.Watson286-93-40-0221312015
M.Brooks183-50-02-202110148
A.Blatche153-80-11-212010037
GAME INFO
Technical Fouls:
Officials:Bennett Salvatore, Matt Boland, Gary Zielinski
Attendance:17732
TOP TEN WAGERS
RK Team
1
Cleveland Cavaliers
2
Ottawa Senators
3
Chicago Blackhawks
4
Toledo
5
Houston Rockets
03/05/2015
2015 World CupWest Indies at India10:30 PM PST
03/06/2015
NHLColumbus at NJ Devils4:00 PM PST
NHLMinnesota at Carolina4:00 PM PST
NBAJazz vs 76ers4:05 PM PST
NBARaptors vs Hornets4:05 PM PST
NBAKings vs Magic4:05 PM PST
NBABulls vs Pacers4:05 PM PST
NBAHeat vs Wizards4:05 PM PST
NHLBuffalo at Ottawa4:30 PM PST
NHLCalgary at Detroit4:30 PM PST
NBACavaliers vs Hawks4:35 PM PST
2015 World CupPAKISTAN at SOUTH AFRICA5:00 PM PST
NBASuns vs Nets5:05 PM PST
NBACeltics vs Pelicans5:05 PM PST
NBALakers vs Grizzlies5:05 PM PST
NBAPistons vs Rockets5:05 PM PST
NHLEdmonton at Chicago5:30 PM PST
NBANuggets vs Spurs5:35 PM PST
NHLPittsburgh at Anaheim7:00 PM PST
2015 World CupIRELAND at ZIMBABWE7:30 PM PST
NBAMavericks vs Warriors7:35 PM PST
03/07/2015
NHLPhiladelphia at Boston10:00 AM PST
2015 World CupAFGHANISTAN at NEW ZEALAND2:00 PM PST
NHLSt. Louis at Toronto4:00 PM PST
NHLDallas at Tampa Bay4:00 PM PST
NHLNy Islanders at Florida4:00 PM PST
NHLBuffalo at Washington4:00 PM PST
NHLColorado at Columbus4:00 PM PST
NHLWinnipeg at Nashville4:00 PM PST
NHLMontreal at Arizona4:00 PM PST
NHLPittsburgh at LA Kings7:00 PM PST
NHLVancouver at SJ Sharks7:00 PM PST
2015 World CupSRI LANKA at AUSTRALIA7:30 PM PST
03/08/2015
NHLDetroit at Boston10:30 AM PST
NHLEdmonton at Carolina12:00 PM PST
NHLPhiladelphia at NJ Devils2:00 PM PST
NHLColorado at Minnesota3:00 PM PST
NHLCalgary at Ottawa4:00 PM PST
NHLNY Rangers at Chicago4:30 PM PST
2015 World CupBANGLADESH at ENGLAND9:00 PM PST
03/09/2015
NHLNY Islanders at Toronto4:30 PM PST
NHLEdmonton at Detroit4:30 PM PST
2015 World CupIreland at India6:00 PM PST
NHLAnaheim at Vancouver7:00 PM PST
NHLNashville at Arizona7:00 PM PST
NHLPittsburgh at SJ Sharks7:00 PM PST
03/10/2015
NHLNY Rangers at NY Islanders4:00 PM PST
NHLDallas at Philadelphia4:00 PM PST
NHLColumbus at Carolina4:00 PM PST
NHLTampa Bay at Montreal4:30 PM PST
NHLBoston at Ottawa4:30 PM PST
NHLWinnipeg at St. Louis5:00 PM PST
NHLNJ Devils at Minnesota5:00 PM PST
NHLLA Kings at Colorado6:00 PM PST
2015 World CupScotland at Sri Lanka8:30 PM PST
03/11/2015
NHLBuffalo at Toronto4:00 PM PST
NHLNY Rangers at Washington5:00 PM PST
2015 World CupUtd Arab Emirates at South Africa6:00 PM PST
NHLAnaheim at Calgary6:30 PM PST
03/14/2015
UFCG De Randamie vs L Pacheco3:30 PM PST
UFCJ Lindsey vs J Duffey3:55 PM PST
UFCR Benoit vs S Pettis4:20 PM PST
UFCJ Copeland vs J Rosholt5:05 PM PST
UFCB Dariush vs D Cruickshank5:25 PM PST
UFCR Narvaez vs E Theodorou5:50 PM PST
UFCS Stout vs R Pearson6:20 PM PST
UFCC Cariaso vs H Cejudo7:05 PM PST
UFCR Nelson vs A Overeem7:30 PM PST
UFCM Brown vs J Hendricks7:55 PM PST
UFCJ Jedrzejczyk vs C Esparza8:25 PM PST
UFCR Dos Anjos vs A Pettis8:55 PM PST

x