Refresh
Page last updated on Fri May 22 07:33:35 EDT 2015
NBA BOXSCORE
TORONTO RAPTORS VS BROOKLYN NETS| 11/03/2012
Final1234Total
TORONTO RAPTORS35172622
TORONTO RAPTORS
NameMINFG3PTFTOFFREBASTTOSTLBLKPFPTS
L.Fields221-40-00-035410032
A.Bargnani346-121-10-0133300213
J.Valanciunas121-40-00-013210232
D.DeRozan348-131-28-10031010325
K.Lowry409-194-106-7088531528
J.Calderon211-50-20-000310022
A.Johnson175-80-01-2340110511
A.Gray191-20-01-204101043
D.McGuire90-00-00-012000120
J.Lucas60-40-10-002101000
A.Anderson131-41-20-000020023
E.Davis144-70-03-4130011011
BROOKLYN NETS
NameMINFG3PTFTOFFREBASTTOSTLBLKPFPTS
J.Johnson405-131-23-4254310214
D.Williams396-141-56-8019400119
G.Wallace304-81-31-2064220310
B.Lopez328-170-011-15250111227
K.Humphries231-50-03-405100015
R.Evans161-20-00-0213021132
K.Bogans10-00-00-000000000
C.Watson286-93-40-0221312015
M.Brooks183-50-02-202110148
A.Blatche153-80-11-212010037
GAME INFO
Technical Fouls:
Officials:Bennett Salvatore, Matt Boland, Gary Zielinski
Attendance:17732
TOP TEN WAGERS
RK Team
1
Cleveland Cavaliers
2
Cleveland Cavaliers
3
Atlanta Hawks
4
Atlanta Hawks
5
Cleveland Cavaliers
05/22/2015
ATP - Geneva, SwitzerlandBELLUCCI, THOMAZ vs. GIRALDO, SANTIAGO03:00 AM PST
WTA - Strasbourg, France, DoublesRAE J / SMITH A vs. KICHENOK N / ZHENG S03:00 AM PST
ATP - Nice, France, DoublesPAVIC M / VENUS M vs. EMMRICH M / SILJESTROM A03:20 AM PST
WTA - Nuremberg, GermanyVINCI, ROBERTA vs. KERBER, ANGELIQUE04:30 AM PST
WTA - Strasbourg, FranceSTOSUR, SAMANTHA vs. STEPHENS, SLOANE05:00 AM PST
ATP - Nice, FranceTHIEM, DOMINIC vs. ISNER, JOHN05:30 AM PST
WTA - Nuremberg, GermanyKNAPP, KARIN vs. ARRUABARRENA-VECINO, LARA05:45 AM PST
WTA - Strasbourg, FranceMLADENOVIC, KRISTINA vs. RAZZANO, VIRGINIE06:15 AM PST
ATP - Nice, FranceCORIC, BORNA vs. MAYER, LEONARDO06:50 AM PST
ATP - Geneva, SwitzerlandDELBONIS, FEDERICO vs. SOUSA, JOAO (POR)07:00 AM PST
WTA - Nuremberg, Germany, DoublesBOGDAN E / HRDINOVA E vs. ARRUABARRENA L / OLARU R07:00 AM PST
ATP - Geneva, Switzerland, DoublesBURY A / ISTOMIN D vs. CABAL J S / FARAH R08:20 AM PST
MLBNY Mets vs Pirates4:05 PM PST
MLBPhillies vs Nationals4:05 PM PST
MLBRangers vs NY Yankees4:05 PM PST
MLBMariners vs Blue Jays4:05 PM PST
MLBAstros vs Tigers4:05 PM PST
MLBReds vs Indians4:05 PM PST
MLBLA Angels vs Red Sox4:10 PM PST
MLBAthletics vs TB Rays4:10 PM PST
MLBOrioles vs Marlins4:10 PM PST
MLBBrewers vs Braves4:35 PM PST
NHL - PlayoffsNY Rangers at TB Lightning5:00 PM PST
MLBSF Giants vs Rockies5:10 PM PST
MLBTwins vs White Sox5:10 PM PST
MLBCardinals vs KC Royals5:10 PM PST
NBACavaliers vs Hawks5:30 PM PST
MLBCubs vs Diamondbacks6:40 PM PST
MLBSD Padres vs LA Dodgers7:10 PM PST
05/23/2015
UFCM Pyle vs C Covington3:30 PM PST
UFCLeo Kuntz vs Islam Makhachev3:30 PM PST
UFCJ Sampo vs J Scoggins3:30 PM PST
UFCZ Makovsky vs J Dodson5:00 PM PST
UFCJ Burkman vs D Hyun Kim5:00 PM PST
UFCR Natal vs U Hall5:00 PM PST
UFCN Ansaroff vs R Namajunas5:00 PM PST
NHL - PlayoffsDucks at Blackhawks5:00 PM PST
UFCA Johnson vs D Cormier7:00 PM PST
UFCV Belfort vs C Weidman7:00 PM PST
UFCJ Makdessi vs D Cerrone7:00 PM PST
UFCA Arlovski vs T Browne7:00 PM PST
UFCJ Moraga vs J Benavidez7:00 PM PST

x