Refresh
Page last updated on Sun Apr 26 17:00:09 EDT 2015
NBA BOXSCORE
TORONTO RAPTORS VS BROOKLYN NETS| 11/03/2012
Final1234Total
TORONTO RAPTORS35172622
TORONTO RAPTORS
NameMINFG3PTFTOFFREBASTTOSTLBLKPFPTS
L.Fields221-40-00-035410032
A.Bargnani346-121-10-0133300213
J.Valanciunas121-40-00-013210232
D.DeRozan348-131-28-10031010325
K.Lowry409-194-106-7088531528
J.Calderon211-50-20-000310022
A.Johnson175-80-01-2340110511
A.Gray191-20-01-204101043
D.McGuire90-00-00-012000120
J.Lucas60-40-10-002101000
A.Anderson131-41-20-000020023
E.Davis144-70-03-4130011011
BROOKLYN NETS
NameMINFG3PTFTOFFREBASTTOSTLBLKPFPTS
J.Johnson405-131-23-4254310214
D.Williams396-141-56-8019400119
G.Wallace304-81-31-2064220310
B.Lopez328-170-011-15250111227
K.Humphries231-50-03-405100015
R.Evans161-20-00-0213021132
K.Bogans10-00-00-000000000
C.Watson286-93-40-0221312015
M.Brooks183-50-02-202110148
A.Blatche153-80-11-212010037
GAME INFO
Technical Fouls:
Officials:Bennett Salvatore, Matt Boland, Gary Zielinski
Attendance:17732
TOP TEN WAGERS
RK Team
1
Los Angeles Clippers
2
San Antonio Spurs
3
San Antonio Spurs
4
Cleveland Cavaliers
5
St Louis Cardinals
04/26/2015
MLBIndians vs Tigers10:05 AM PST
MLBBraves vs Phillies10:35 AM PST
MLBRed Sox vs Orioles10:35 AM PST
MLBCardinals vs Brewers11:10 AM PST
International - Liga ABAKK CEDEVITA ZAGREB at CRVENA ZVEZDA TELEKOM11:30 AM PST
NHL - PlayoffsST. LOUIS BLUES at MINNESOTA WILD12:00 PM PST
MLBKC Royals vs White Sox12:05 PM PST
NBAClippers vs Spurs12:30 PM PST
MLBRangers vs LA Angels12:35 PM PST
MLBAstros vs Athletics1:05 PM PST
MLBPirates vs Diamondbacks1:10 PM PST
MLBTwins vs Mariners1:10 PM PST
MLBLA Dodgers vs SD Padres1:10 PM PST
NHLCanadiens at Senators3:00 PM PST
NBARaptors vs Wizards3:35 PM PST
MLBNY Mets vs NY Yankees5:05 PM PST
NBARockets vs Mavericks6:05 PM PST
04/27/2015
NBAHawks vs Nets12:00 PM PST
NBABucks vs Bulls12:00 PM PST
NHLLightning at Red Wings3:00 PM PST
NHLIslanders at Capitals3:00 PM PST
MLBRoyals vs Indians3:10 PM PST
MLBBlue Jays vs Red Sox3:10 PM PST
MLBWhite Sox vs Orioles4:05 PM PST
MLBRays vs Yankees4:05 PM PST
MLBBrewers vs Reds4:10 PM PST
MLBMets vs Marlins4:10 PM PST
MLBNationals vs Braves4:10 PM PST
MLBPirates vs Cubs5:05 PM PST
MLBMariners vs Rangers5:05 PM PST
MLBTigers vs Twins5:10 PM PST
MLBPhillies vs Cardinals5:15 PM PST
MLBRockies vs Diamondbacks6:40 PM PST
MLBGiants vs Dodgers7:10 PM PST
MLBAstros vs Padres7:10 PM PST
NBAGrizzlies vs Trail Blazers7:35 PM PST
04/28/2015
NBACeltics vs Cavaliers12:00 PM PST
NBAMavericks vs Rockets12:00 PM PST
NBAPelicans vs Warriors12:00 PM PST
NBASpurs vs Clippers12:00 PM PST

x