DOWNLOAD PRINTABLE SCHEDULES: BASEBALL
Refresh
Page last updated on Tue Jul 29 04:42:04 EDT 2014
NBA BOXSCORE
TORONTO RAPTORS VS BROOKLYN NETS| 11/03/2012
Final1234Total
TORONTO RAPTORS35172622
TORONTO RAPTORS
NameMINFG3PTFTOFFREBASTTOSTLBLKPFPTS
L.Fields221-40-00-035410032
A.Bargnani346-121-10-0133300213
J.Valanciunas121-40-00-013210232
D.DeRozan348-131-28-10031010325
K.Lowry409-194-106-7088531528
J.Calderon211-50-20-000310022
A.Johnson175-80-01-2340110511
A.Gray191-20-01-204101043
D.McGuire90-00-00-012000120
J.Lucas60-40-10-002101000
A.Anderson131-41-20-000020023
E.Davis144-70-03-4130011011
BROOKLYN NETS
NameMINFG3PTFTOFFREBASTTOSTLBLKPFPTS
J.Johnson405-131-23-4254310214
D.Williams396-141-56-8019400119
G.Wallace304-81-31-2064220310
B.Lopez328-170-011-15250111227
K.Humphries231-50-03-405100015
R.Evans161-20-00-0213021132
K.Bogans10-00-00-000000000
C.Watson286-93-40-0221312015
M.Brooks183-50-02-202110148
A.Blatche153-80-11-212010037
GAME INFO
Technical Fouls:
Officials:Bennett Salvatore, Matt Boland, Gary Zielinski
Attendance:17732
TOP TEN WAGERS
RK Team
1
Oakland Athletics
2
Oakland Athletics
3
Los Angeles Angels
4
Los Angeles Dodgers
5
Toronto Blue Jays

x