Refresh
Page last updated on Wed Apr 01 20:11:43 EDT 2015
NBA BOXSCORE
TORONTO RAPTORS VS BROOKLYN NETS| 11/03/2012
Final1234Total
TORONTO RAPTORS35172622
TORONTO RAPTORS
NameMINFG3PTFTOFFREBASTTOSTLBLKPFPTS
L.Fields221-40-00-035410032
A.Bargnani346-121-10-0133300213
J.Valanciunas121-40-00-013210232
D.DeRozan348-131-28-10031010325
K.Lowry409-194-106-7088531528
J.Calderon211-50-20-000310022
A.Johnson175-80-01-2340110511
A.Gray191-20-01-204101043
D.McGuire90-00-00-012000120
J.Lucas60-40-10-002101000
A.Anderson131-41-20-000020023
E.Davis144-70-03-4130011011
BROOKLYN NETS
NameMINFG3PTFTOFFREBASTTOSTLBLKPFPTS
J.Johnson405-131-23-4254310214
D.Williams396-141-56-8019400119
G.Wallace304-81-31-2064220310
B.Lopez328-170-011-15250111227
K.Humphries231-50-03-405100015
R.Evans161-20-00-0213021132
K.Bogans10-00-00-000000000
C.Watson286-93-40-0221312015
M.Brooks183-50-02-202110148
A.Blatche153-80-11-212010037
GAME INFO
Technical Fouls:
Officials:Bennett Salvatore, Matt Boland, Gary Zielinski
Attendance:17732
TOP TEN WAGERS
RK Team
1
Ul Monroe
2
Chicago Bulls
3
Brooklyn Nets
4
San Antonio Spurs
5
Boston Celtics
04/01/2015
WTA - Miami, USAHALEP, S vs. STEPHENS, S4:00 PM PST
NBAPistons vs Hornets4:05 PM PST
NBASpurs vs Magic4:05 PM PST
NBA76ers vs Wizards4:05 PM PST
NHLMaple Leafs at Sabres4:30 PM PST
NBAPacers vs Celtics4:35 PM PST
NBANets vs Knicks4:35 PM PST
College BasketballLoyola Chicago vs UL - Monroe5:00 PM PST
NHLFlyers at Penguins5:00 PM PST
NBAKings vs Rockets5:05 PM PST
NBABulls vs Bucks5:05 PM PST
NBARaptors vs Timberwolves5:05 PM PST
NBAMavericks vs Thunder5:05 PM PST
ATP - Miami, USABERDYCH, T vs. MONACO, J6:00 PM PST
NBANuggets vs Jazz6:05 PM PST
NHLOilers at Ducks7:00 PM PST
NBAClippers vs Trail Blazers7:05 PM PST
NHLAvalanche at Sharks7:30 PM PST
NBAPelicans vs Lakers7:35 PM PST
04/02/2015
NHLIslanders at Blue Jackets4:00 PM PST
NHLCapitals at Canadiens4:30 PM PST
NHLLightning at Senators4:30 PM PST
NHLBruins at Red Wings4:30 PM PST
NHLHurricanes at Panthers4:30 PM PST
NHLFlames at Blues5:00 PM PST
NHLRangers at Wild5:00 PM PST
NBAHeat vs Cavaliers5:05 PM PST
NHLCanucks at Blackhawks5:30 PM PST
NBARockets vs Mavericks5:35 PM PST
NHLOilers at Kings7:30 PM PST
NBASuns vs Warriors7:35 PM PST
04/03/2015
NHLBlackhawks at Sabres4:00 PM PST
NHLCanadiens at Devils4:00 PM PST
NHLBlues at Stars5:30 PM PST
NHLAvalanche at Ducks7:00 PM PST
NHLCoyotes at Sharks7:00 PM PST
04/04/2015
UFCL Murphy vs L Carmouche08:00 AM PST
UFCA Yakovlev vs G Maynard08:00 AM PST
UFCT Johnson vs S Abdurahimov08:00 AM PST
UFCJ Jones vs R Stallings08:00 AM PST
UFCR Lamas vs C Mendes10:00 AM PST
UFCA Iaquinta vs J Masvidal10:00 AM PST
UFCM Clarke vs M Chiesa10:00 AM PST
UFCM Dudieva vs J Pena10:00 AM PST
UFCR Peralta vs C Guida10:00 AM PST
UFCD Ferreira vs D Poirier10:00 AM PST
NHLFlyers at Hurricanes10:00 AM PST
NHLPenguins at Blue Jackets11:00 AM PST
NHLCanucks at Jets12:00 PM PST
College BasketballMichigan State vs Duke3:05 PM PST
NHLLightning at Panthers4:00 PM PST
NHLSabres at Islanders4:00 PM PST
NHLDevils at Rangers4:00 PM PST
NHLWings at Wild4:00 PM PST
NHLMaple Leafs at Bruins4:00 PM PST
NHLCapitals at Senators4:00 PM PST
NHLStarts at Predators5:00 PM PST
College BasketballWisconsin vs Kentucky5:45 PM PST
NHLSharks at Coyotes6:00 PM PST
NHLFlames at Oilers7:00 PM PST
NHLAvalanche at Kings7:00 PM PST
04/05/2015
NHLPenguins at Flyers09:30 AM PST
NHLCapitals at Red Wings2:00 PM PST
NHLCanadiens at Panthers2:00 PM PST
NHLSenators at Maple Leafs4:30 PM PST
NHLBlues at Blackhawks4:30 PM PST
04/06/2015
NHLHurricanes at Sabres4:00 PM PST
NHLBlue jackets at Rangers4:00 PM PST
NHLJets at Wild5:00 PM PST
NHLKings at Canucks7:00 PM PST
NHLStars at Sharks7:30 PM PST
04/07/2015
NHLRangers at Devils4:00 PM PST
NHLIslanders at Flyers4:00 PM PST
NHLPenguins at Senators4:30 PM PST

x