PRINT SCHEDULES BASKETBALL | HOCKEY
Refresh
Page last updated on Thu Mar 05 06:56:30 EST 2015
NBA BOXSCORE
CHARLOTTE HORNETS VS BROOKLYN NETS| 12/29/2012
Final1234Total
CHARLOTTE HORNETS15232023
CHARLOTTE HORNETS
NameMINFG3PTFTOFFREBASTTOSTLBLKPFPTS
H.Warrick264-100-05-6240000313
K.Walker332-100-21-211230025
G.Henderson292-70-02-205423026
B.Biyombo260-00-06-1237020026
M.Kidd-Gilchrist191-61-10-014100043
J.Taylor202-41-24-402101039
J.Adrien122-20-00-001010024
R.Sessions266-150-20-2122210012
B.Gordon203-100-24-4011010310
B.Haywood234-70-00-048010018
D.Diop30-00-00-000000010
R.Williams62-21-10-001010005
BROOKLYN NETS
NameMINFG3PTFTOFFREBASTTOSTLBLKPFPTS
B.Lopez279-120-08-84112103226
G.Wallace240-30-10-205621120
D.Williams297-143-52-2012000019
K.Bogans233-33-30-002210039
J.Johnson346-142-82-2024010316
R.Evans272-30-01-2513011045
J.Childress20-10-00-000000000
J.Stackhouse90-40-20-002010000
C.Watson191-41-30-001021123
M.Teletovic71-30-20-001101012
A.Blatche141-20-04-422020146
M.Brooks203-80-23-613221129
T.Taylor61-50-10-000001012
GAME INFO
Technical Fouls:
Officials:John Goble, Kevin Cutler, Eric Dalen
Attendance:17732
TOP TEN WAGERS
RK Team
1
Oklahoma City Thunder
2
Arkansas
3
Wisconsin
4
Chicago Bulls
5
Minnesota
03/05/2015
NHLCalgary at Boston4:00 PM PST
NHLSt. Louis at Philadelphia4:00 PM PST
NHLMinnesota at Washington4:00 PM PST
NHLToronto at Tampa Bay4:30 PM PST
NHLDallas at Florida4:30 PM PST
NBAThunder vs Bulls5:00 PM PST
NHLNY Islanders at Nashville5:00 PM PST
NHLVancouver at Arizona6:00 PM PST
NHLVancouver at Arizona6:00 PM PST
NHLMontreal at LA Kings7:30 PM PST
NBAMavericks vs Trail Blazers7:35 PM PST
2015 World CupWest Indies at India10:30 PM PST
03/06/2015
NHLColumbus at NJ Devils4:00 PM PST
NHLMinnesota at Carolina4:00 PM PST
NHLBuffalo at Ottawa4:30 PM PST
NHLCalgary at Detroit4:30 PM PST
2015 World CupPAKISTAN at SOUTH AFRICA5:00 PM PST
NHLEdmonton at Chicago5:30 PM PST
NHLPittsburgh at Anaheim7:00 PM PST
2015 World CupIRELAND at ZIMBABWE7:30 PM PST
03/07/2015
NHLPhiladelphia at Boston10:00 AM PST
2015 World CupAFGHANISTAN at NEW ZEALAND2:00 PM PST
NHLSt. Louis at Toronto4:00 PM PST
NHLDallas at Tampa Bay4:00 PM PST
NHLNy Islanders at Florida4:00 PM PST
NHLBuffalo at Washington4:00 PM PST
NHLColorado at Columbus4:00 PM PST
NHLWinnipeg at Nashville4:00 PM PST
NHLMontreal at Arizona4:00 PM PST
NHLPittsburgh at LA Kings7:00 PM PST
NHLVancouver at SJ Sharks7:00 PM PST
2015 World CupSRI LANKA at AUSTRALIA7:30 PM PST
03/08/2015
NHLDetroit at Boston10:30 AM PST
NHLEdmonton at Carolina12:00 PM PST
NHLPhiladelphia at NJ Devils2:00 PM PST
NHLColorado at Minnesota3:00 PM PST
NHLCalgary at Ottawa4:00 PM PST
NHLNY Rangers at Chicago4:30 PM PST
2015 World CupBANGLADESH at ENGLAND9:00 PM PST
03/09/2015
NHLNY Islanders at Toronto4:30 PM PST
NHLEdmonton at Detroit4:30 PM PST
NHLAnaheim at Vancouver7:00 PM PST
NHLNashville at Arizona7:00 PM PST
NHLPittsburgh at SJ Sharks7:00 PM PST
03/14/2015
UFCG De Randamie vs L Pacheco3:30 PM PST
UFCJ Lindsey vs J Duffey3:55 PM PST
UFCR Benoit vs S Pettis4:20 PM PST
UFCJ Copeland vs J Rosholt5:05 PM PST
UFCB Dariush vs D Cruickshank5:25 PM PST
UFCR Narvaez vs E Theodorou5:50 PM PST
UFCS Stout vs R Pearson6:20 PM PST
UFCC Cariaso vs H Cejudo7:05 PM PST
UFCR Nelson vs A Overeem7:30 PM PST
UFCM Brown vs J Hendricks7:55 PM PST
UFCJ Jedrzejczyk vs C Esparza8:25 PM PST
UFCR Dos Anjos vs A Pettis8:55 PM PST

x