Refresh
Page last updated on Mon Apr 27 23:57:20 EDT 2015
NBA BOXSCORE
CHARLOTTE HORNETS VS BROOKLYN NETS| 12/29/2012
Final1234Total
CHARLOTTE HORNETS15232023
CHARLOTTE HORNETS
NameMINFG3PTFTOFFREBASTTOSTLBLKPFPTS
H.Warrick264-100-05-6240000313
K.Walker332-100-21-211230025
G.Henderson292-70-02-205423026
B.Biyombo260-00-06-1237020026
M.Kidd-Gilchrist191-61-10-014100043
J.Taylor202-41-24-402101039
J.Adrien122-20-00-001010024
R.Sessions266-150-20-2122210012
B.Gordon203-100-24-4011010310
B.Haywood234-70-00-048010018
D.Diop30-00-00-000000010
R.Williams62-21-10-001010005
BROOKLYN NETS
NameMINFG3PTFTOFFREBASTTOSTLBLKPFPTS
B.Lopez279-120-08-84112103226
G.Wallace240-30-10-205621120
D.Williams297-143-52-2012000019
K.Bogans233-33-30-002210039
J.Johnson346-142-82-2024010316
R.Evans272-30-01-2513011045
J.Childress20-10-00-000000000
J.Stackhouse90-40-20-002010000
C.Watson191-41-30-001021123
M.Teletovic71-30-20-001101012
A.Blatche141-20-04-422020146
M.Brooks203-80-23-613221129
T.Taylor61-50-10-000001012
GAME INFO
Technical Fouls:
Officials:John Goble, Kevin Cutler, Eric Dalen
Attendance:17732
TOP TEN WAGERS
RK Team
1
Chicago Bulls
2
Memphis Grizzlies
3
Portland Trailblazers
4
Memphis Grizzlies
5
Atlanta Hawks
04/27/2015
MLBMariners vs Rangers5:05 PM PST
MLBTigers vs Twins5:10 PM PST
MLBRockies vs Diamondbacks6:40 PM PST
MLBGiants vs Dodgers7:10 PM PST
MLBAstros vs Padres7:10 PM PST
NBAGrizzlies vs Trail Blazers7:35 PM PST
04/28/2015
NBAMavericks vs Rockets12:00 PM PST
NBASpurs vs Clippers12:00 PM PST
MLBKC Royals vs Indians3:10 PM PST
MLBBlue Jays vs Red Sox3:10 PM PST
MLBWhite Sox vs Orioles4:05 PM PST
MLBTB Rays vs NY Yankees4:05 PM PST
MLBBrewers vs Reds4:10 PM PST
MLBNY Mets vs Marlins4:10 PM PST
MLBNationals vs Braves4:10 PM PST
MLBPirates vs Cubs5:05 PM PST
MLBMariners vs Rangers5:05 PM PST
MLBTigers vs Twins5:10 PM PST
MLBPhillies vs Cardinals5:15 PM PST
MLBRockies vs Diamondbacks6:40 PM PST
MLBLA Angels vs Athletics7:05 PM PST
MLBSF Giants vs LA Dodgers7:10 PM PST
MLBAstros vs SD Padres7:10 PM PST

x