WE ARE WORKING QUICKLY TO RESTORE SERVICE. THANKS FOR YOUR PATIENCE
Refresh
Page last updated on Wed May 27 15:57:38 EDT 2015
NBA BOXSCORE
SACRAMENTO KINGS VS DETROIT PISTONS| 01/02/2013
Final1234Total
SACRAMENTO KINGS28201930
SACRAMENTO KINGS
NameMINFG3PTFTOFFREBASTTOSTLBLKPFPTS
J.Salmons284-92-50-0016210210
I.Thomas264-102-52-2022410012
D.Cousins3610-210-01-28142230521
J.Thompson336-100-04-6261001116
F.Garcia241-51-32-211213015
J.Fredette244-103-53-3011000214
A.Brooks222-81-62-203310047
T.Outlaw142-40-12-434002006
C.Hayes50-00-00-000110010
J.Johnson252-60-10-025020244
T.Robinson31-30-00-000100002
DETROIT PISTONS
NameMINFG3PTFTOFFREBASTTOSTLBLKPFPTS
K.Singler332-50-20-004211014
G.Monroe386-130-06-84113412118
J.Maxiell253-60-01-235041137
T.Prince355-80-20-0163411210
B.Knight358-132-62-3024200020
C.Villanueva113-53-50-001101119
W.Bynum214-91-16-6224210115
A.Drummond213-60-01-2311001327
A.Daye215-102-41-1022000413
GAME INFO
Technical Fouls:
Officials:Marc Davis, Brent Barnaky, Leroy Richardson
Attendance:12175
TOP TEN WAGERS
RK Team
1
Houston Rockets
2
San Francisco Giants
3
Golden State Warriors
4
Kansas City Royals
5
Seattle Mariners
05/27/2015
ATP - Roland Garros, Paris, FranceANDUJAR, PABLO vs. KOHLSCHREIBER, PHILIPP09:15 AM PST
MLBRockies vs Reds09:35 AM PST
MLBMarlins vs Pirates09:35 AM PST
MLBWhite Sox vs Blue Jays09:35 AM PST
MLBRoyals vs Yankees10:05 AM PST
MLBPhillies vs Mets10:10 AM PST
MLBRed Sox vs Twins10:10 AM PST
MLBMariners vs Rays10:10 AM PST
WTA - Roland Garros, Paris, FranceIVANOVIC, ANA vs. DOI, MISAKI10:35 AM PST
MLBGiants vs Brewers10:40 AM PST
MLBTigers vs Athletics12:35 PM PST
MLBAstros vs Orioles1:35 PM PST
NHL - PlayoffsDucks at Blackhawks5:00 PM PST
MLBNationals vs Cubs5:05 PM PST
MLBDiamondbacks vs Cardinals5:15 PM PST
NBARockets vs Warriors6:00 PM PST
MLBPadres vs Angels7:05 PM PST
MLBBraves vs Dodgers7:10 PM PST
05/28/2015
MLBWhite Sox vs Orioles1:05 PM PST
MLBWhite Sox vs Orioles4:05 PM PST
MLBRed Sox vs Rangers5:05 PM PST
MLBTigers vs LA Angels7:05 PM PST
MLBNY Yankees vs Athletics7:05 PM PST
MLBPirates vs SD Padres7:10 PM PST
MLBIndians vs Mariners7:10 PM PST
MLBBraves vs SF Giants7:15 PM PST

x