PRINT SCHEDULES FOOTBALL | BASKETBALL | HOCKEY
Refresh
Page last updated on Mon Dec 22 21:59:21 EST 2014
NBA BOXSCORE
SACRAMENTO KINGS VS DETROIT PISTONS| 01/02/2013
Final1234Total
SACRAMENTO KINGS28201930
SACRAMENTO KINGS
NameMINFG3PTFTOFFREBASTTOSTLBLKPFPTS
J.Salmons284-92-50-0016210210
I.Thomas264-102-52-2022410012
D.Cousins3610-210-01-28142230521
J.Thompson336-100-04-6261001116
F.Garcia241-51-32-211213015
J.Fredette244-103-53-3011000214
A.Brooks222-81-62-203310047
T.Outlaw142-40-12-434002006
C.Hayes50-00-00-000110010
J.Johnson252-60-10-025020244
T.Robinson31-30-00-000100002
DETROIT PISTONS
NameMINFG3PTFTOFFREBASTTOSTLBLKPFPTS
K.Singler332-50-20-004211014
G.Monroe386-130-06-84113412118
J.Maxiell253-60-01-235041137
T.Prince355-80-20-0163411210
B.Knight358-132-62-3024200020
C.Villanueva113-53-50-001101119
W.Bynum214-91-16-6224210115
A.Drummond213-60-01-2311001327
A.Daye215-102-41-1022000413
GAME INFO
Technical Fouls:
Officials:Marc Davis, Brent Barnaky, Leroy Richardson
Attendance:12175
TOP TEN WAGERS
RK Team
1
Denver Broncos
2
Denver Broncos
3
Cincinnati Bengals
4
Memphis
5
Denver Broncos
12/22/2014
NBANuggets vs Hornets4:05 PM PST
NBAJazz vs Grizzlies5:05 PM PST
NBARaptors vs Bulls5:05 PM PST
NFLBroncos vs Bengals5:30 PM PST
NBAHawks vs Mavericks5:35 PM PST
NBAClippers vs Spurs5:35 PM PST
College BasketballWisconsin vs California6:00 PM PST
NBAKings vs Warriors7:35 PM PST
12/23/2014
Turkey - Türkiye KupasiCENTONE KARAGUMRUK ISTANBUL vs. MERSIN IDMAN YURDU03:00 AM PST
Turkey - Türkiye KupasiGIRESUNSPOR vs. GENCLERBIRLIGI ANKARA05:15 AM PST
College FootballNorthern Illinois vs Marshall3:00 PM PST
NBATimberwolves vs Cavaliers4:05 PM PST
NBACeltics vs Magic4:05 PM PST
NBAPelicans vs Pacers4:05 PM PST
NBABulls vs Wizards4:05 PM PST
NBANuggets vs Nets4:35 PM PST
NBAClippers vs Hawks4:35 PM PST
NBA76ers vs Heat4:35 PM PST
NBAHornets vs Bucks5:05 PM PST
NBABlazers vs Thunder5:05 PM PST
NHLBlues vs Avalanche5:05 PM PST
NBAMavericks vs Suns6:05 PM PST
College FootballNavy vs San Diego State6:30 PM PST
NBAWarriors vs Lakers7:35 PM PST
12/24/2014
Italy - Serie BFC CROTONE vs. FROSINONE CALCIO03:30 AM PST
Italy - Serie BBOLOGNA FC vs. FC PRO VERCELLI 189206:00 AM PST
Italy - Serie BBRESCIA CALCIO vs. AS BARI06:00 AM PST
Italy - Serie BCARPI FC 1909 vs. PERUGIA CALCIO SPA06:00 AM PST
Italy - Serie BAS CITTADELLA vs. CALCIO CATANIA06:00 AM PST
Italy - Serie BUS LATINA CALCIO vs. VIRTUS ENTELLA06:00 AM PST
Italy - Serie BPESCARA CALCIO vs. AS VARESE 191006:00 AM PST
Italy - Serie BSPEZIA CALCIO vs. SS VIRTUS LANCIANO 192406:00 AM PST
Italy - Serie BTERNANA CALCIO vs. MODENA FC06:00 AM PST
Italy - Serie BTRAPANI CALCIO vs. AS AVELLINO 191206:00 AM PST
Italy - Serie BVICENZA CALCIO vs. AS LIVORNO06:00 AM PST
College FootballCentral Michigan vs Western Kentucky09:00 AM PST
College FootballFresno State vs Rice5:00 PM PST
12/25/2014
Australia - A LeagueMELBOURNE CITY FC vs. PERTH GLORY FC10:30 PM PST
12/26/2014
Australia - A LeagueSYDNEY FC vs. ADELAIDE UNITED FC00:45 AM PST
England - Premier LeagueCHELSEA FC vs. WEST HAM UNITED04:45 AM PST
England - ChampionshipCHARLTON ATHLETIC vs. CARDIFF CITY05:00 AM PST
England - ChampionshipBRENTFORD FC vs. IPSWICH TOWN05:00 AM PST
Belgium - Pro LeagueSV ZULTE WAREGEM vs. ROYAL CHARLEROI SC05:30 AM PST
Belgium - Pro LeagueKV KORTRIJK vs. KAA GENT05:30 AM PST
Belgium - Pro LeagueYELLOW RED KV MECHELEN vs. ROYAL MOUSCRON-PERUWELZ05:30 AM PST
Wales -Premier LeagueAIRBUS UK BROUGHTON vs. GAP CONNAH'S QUAY06:30 AM PST
Wales -Premier LeagueTHE NEW SAINTS FC vs. CEFN DRUIDS AFC06:30 AM PST
England - Premier LeagueBURNLEY FC vs. LIVERPOOL FC07:00 AM PST
England - Premier LeagueCRYSTAL PALACE vs. SOUTHAMPTON FC07:00 AM PST
England - Premier LeagueEVERTON FC vs. STOKE CITY07:00 AM PST
England - Premier LeagueLEICESTER CITY vs. TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR07:00 AM PST
England - Premier LeagueMANCHESTER UNITED vs. NEWCASTLE UNITED07:00 AM PST
England - Premier LeagueSUNDERLAND AFC vs. HULL CITY07:00 AM PST
England - Premier LeagueSWANSEA CITY vs. ASTON VILLA07:00 AM PST
England - Premier LeagueWEST BROMWICH ALBION vs. MANCHESTER CITY07:00 AM PST
England - ChampionshipBRIGHTON & HOVE ALBION vs. READING FC07:00 AM PST
England - ChampionshipMIDDLESBROUGH FC vs. NOTTINGHAM FOREST07:00 AM PST
England - ChampionshipAFC BOURNEMOUTH vs. FULHAM FC07:00 AM PST
England - ChampionshipNORWICH CITY vs. MILLWALL FC07:00 AM PST
England - ChampionshipBIRMINGHAM CITY vs. DERBY COUNTY07:00 AM PST
England - Conference PremierALDERSHOT TOWN vs. BARNET FC07:00 AM PST
England - Conference PremierDARTFORD FC vs. BRAINTREE TOWN07:00 AM PST
England - Conference PremierEASTLEIGH FC vs. WOKING FC07:00 AM PST
England - Conference PremierGATESHEAD FC vs. HALIFAX TOWN07:00 AM PST
England - Conference PremierLINCOLN CITY vs. ALFRETON TOWN07:00 AM PST
England - Conference PremierMACCLESFIELD TOWN vs. GRIMSBY TOWN07:00 AM PST
England - Conference PremierNUNEATON TOWN FC vs. AFC TELFORD UNITED07:00 AM PST
England - Conference PremierTORQUAY UNITED vs. BRISTOL ROVERS07:00 AM PST
England - League OneLEYTON ORIENT vs. CRAWLEY TOWN07:00 AM PST
Belgium - Pro LeagueLIERSE SK vs. CLUB BRUGGE09:00 AM PST
England - Premier LeagueARSENAL FC vs. QUEENS PARK RANGERS09:30 AM PST
England - ChampionshipWATFORD FC vs. WOLVERHAMPTON WANDERERS09:30 AM PST
College FootballIllinois vs Louisiana Tech10:00 AM PST
Turkey - Süper LigGENCLERBIRLIGI ANKARA vs. GALATASARAY10:00 AM PST
Belgium - Pro LeagueRSC ANDERLECHT vs. KVC WESTERLO11:30 AM PST
College FootballRutgers vs North Carolina1:30 PM PST
College FootballNC State vs Central Florida5:00 PM PST
Australia - A LeagueCENTRAL COAST MARINERS FC vs. BRISBANE ROAR FC10:00 PM PST
12/27/2014
College FootballVirginia Tech vs Cincinnati10:00 AM PST
College FootballDuke vs Arizona State11:00 AM PST
College FootballMiami Florida vs South Carolina12:30 PM PST
College FootballPenn State vs Boston College1:30 PM PST
College FootballNebraska vs USC5:00 PM PST
12/29/2014
College FootballWest Virginia vs Texas A&M11:00 AM PST
College FootballClemson vs Oklahoma2:30 PM PST
College FootballTexas vs Arkansas6:00 PM PST
12/30/2014
College FootballNotre Dame vs LSU12:00 PM PST
College FootballLouisville vs Georgia3:30 PM PST
College FootballMaryland vs Stanford7:00 PM PST
12/31/2014
College FootballMississippi vs TCU09:30 AM PST
College FootballBoise State vs Arizona1:00 PM PST
College FootballGeorgia Tech vs Mississippi State5:00 PM PST
01/01/2015
College FootballWisconsin vs Auburn09:00 AM PST
College FootballMichigan State vs Baylor09:30 AM PST
College FootballMinnesota vs Missouri10:00 AM PST
College FootballFlorida State vs Oregon2:00 PM PST
College FootballOhio State vs Alabama5:30 PM PST
01/02/2015
College FootballPittsburgh vs Houston09:00 AM PST
College FootballIowa vs Tennessee12:20 PM PST
College FootballUCLA vs Kansas State3:45 PM PST
College FootballOklahoma State vs Washington7:15 PM PST
01/03/2015
College FootballEast Carolina vs Florida09:00 AM PST
01/04/2015
College FootballToledo vs Arkansas State6:00 PM PST

x