Refresh
Page last updated on Fri Feb 27 19:33:30 EST 2015
NBA BOXSCORE
SACRAMENTO KINGS VS DETROIT PISTONS| 01/02/2013
Final1234Total
SACRAMENTO KINGS28201930
SACRAMENTO KINGS
NameMINFG3PTFTOFFREBASTTOSTLBLKPFPTS
J.Salmons284-92-50-0016210210
I.Thomas264-102-52-2022410012
D.Cousins3610-210-01-28142230521
J.Thompson336-100-04-6261001116
F.Garcia241-51-32-211213015
J.Fredette244-103-53-3011000214
A.Brooks222-81-62-203310047
T.Outlaw142-40-12-434002006
C.Hayes50-00-00-000110010
J.Johnson252-60-10-025020244
T.Robinson31-30-00-000100002
DETROIT PISTONS
NameMINFG3PTFTOFFREBASTTOSTLBLKPFPTS
K.Singler332-50-20-004211014
G.Monroe386-130-06-84113412118
J.Maxiell253-60-01-235041137
T.Prince355-80-20-0163411210
B.Knight358-132-62-3024200020
C.Villanueva113-53-50-001101119
W.Bynum214-91-16-6224210115
A.Drummond213-60-01-2311001327
A.Daye215-102-41-1022000413
GAME INFO
Technical Fouls:
Officials:Marc Davis, Brent Barnaky, Leroy Richardson
Attendance:12175
TOP TEN WAGERS
RK Team
1
Golden State Warriors
2
Cleveland Cavaliers
3
Atlanta Hawks
4
Harvard
5
Indiana Pacers
02/27/2015
NHLBOSTON at NJ DEVILS4:00 PM PST
NHLCALGARY at NY ISLANDERS4:00 PM PST
NHLWASHINGTON at CAROLINA4:00 PM PST
ATP - Acapulco, MexicoNISHIKORI, KEI vs. ANDERSON, KEVIN4:00 PM PST
ATP - Buenos Aires, ArgentinaNADAL, RAFAEL vs. DELBONIS, FEDERICO4:00 PM PST
NBAWizards vs 76ers4:05 PM PST
NBACavaliers vs Pacers4:05 PM PST
NHLCHICAGO at TAMPA BAY4:30 PM PST
NBAMagic vs Hawks4:35 PM PST
NBAKnicks vs Pistons4:35 PM PST
NBAHornets vs Celtics4:35 PM PST
NBAWarriors vs Raptors4:35 PM PST
2015 World CupNEW ZEALAND at AUSTRALIA5:00 PM PST
NBAHeat vs Pelicans5:05 PM PST
NBAClippers vs Grizzlies5:05 PM PST
NBANets vs Rockets5:05 PM PST
NBATimberwolves vs Bulls5:05 PM PST
NHLCOLORADO at DALLAS5:30 PM PST
WTA - Acapulco, MexicoSHARAPOVA, MARIA vs. GARCIA, CAROLINE6:00 PM PST
NBAJazz vs Nuggets6:05 PM PST
NHLLA KINGS at ANAHEIM7:00 PM PST
NBASpurs vs Kings7:05 PM PST
NBAThunder vs Trail Blazers7:35 PM PST
NBABucks vs Lakers7:35 PM PST
ATP - Acapulco, MexicoHARRISON, RYAN vs. FERRER, DAVID8:00 PM PST
02/28/2015
College BasketballGeorgetown vs St. Johns09:00 AM PST
College BasketballMichigan vs Maryland09:00 AM PST
College BasketballLouisville vs Florida State09:00 AM PST
College BasketballNorth Carolina vs Miami Florida11:00 AM PST
College BasketballVillanova vs Xavier11:00 AM PST
College BasketballNorthern Iowa vs Wichita State11:00 AM PST
College BasketballDayton vs Va Commonwealth11:00 AM PST
NHLBUFFALO at FLORIDA12:00 PM PST
NHLDETROIT at NASHVILLE12:00 PM PST
College BasketballArkansas vs Kentucky1:00 PM PST
College BasketballIowa State vs Kansas State1:00 PM PST
College BasketballTexas vs Kansas2:00 PM PST
NHLCAROLINA at NY ISLANDERS2:00 PM PST
NHLNJ DEVILS at COLUMBUS2:00 PM PST
NHLARIZONA at BOSTON2:30 PM PST
College BasketballTennessee vs Florida3:00 PM PST
College BasketballSyracuse vs Duke4:00 PM PST
UFCA Torres vs M Fullen4:00 PM PST
NHLTORONTO at MONTREAL4:00 PM PST
NBAPistons vs Wizards4:05 PM PST
UFCV Lazaro vs J Krause4:25 PM PST
NBAHawks vs Heat4:35 PM PST
NBARaptors vs Knicks4:35 PM PST
College BasketballBoise State vs San Diego State5:00 PM PST
NHLNY RANGERS at PHILADELPHIA5:00 PM PST
NBAGrizzlies vs Timberwolves5:05 PM PST
UFCR Potts vs D Lewis5:05 PM PST
UFCD Lima vs T Means5:25 PM PST
NBANets vs Mavericks5:35 PM PST
UFCR Salazar vs N YAMAMOTO5:50 PM PST
College BasketballArizona vs Utah6:00 PM PST
NBABucks vs Jazz6:05 PM PST
NBASpurs vs Suns6:05 PM PST
UFCR Carneiro vs M Munoz6:20 PM PST
College BasketballBYU vs Gonzaga7:00 PM PST
NHLMINNESOTA at COLORADO7:00 PM PST
NHLST. LOUIS at EDMONTON7:00 PM PST
NHLOTTAWA at SJ SHARKS7:00 PM PST
UFCG Tibau vs T Ferguson7:05 PM PST
UFCR Walsh vs A Jouban7:25 PM PST
UFCJ Koscheck vs J Ellenberger7:50 PM PST
UFCR Pennington vs H Holm8:15 PM PST
UFCC ZINGANO vs R Rousey8:40 PM PST
03/01/2015
NHLLA KINGS at WINNIPEG1:00 PM PST
NHLTAMPA BAY at FLORIDA2:00 PM PST
NHLCOLUMBUS at PITTSBURGH2:00 PM PST
NHLTORONTO at WASHINGTON4:00 PM PST
NHLANAHEIM at DALLAS5:00 PM PST
NHLST. LOUIS at VANCOUVER6:30 PM PST
03/02/2015
NHLNASHVILLE at NY RANGERS4:00 PM PST
NHLCAROLINA at CHICAGO5:30 PM PST
NHLMONTREAL at SJ SHARKS7:00 PM PST
03/03/2015
NHLPREDATORS at DEVILS4:00 PM PST
NHLFLAMES at FLYERS4:00 PM PST
NHLCAPITALS at BLUE JACKETS4:00 PM PST
NHLSABRES at LIGHTNING4:30 PM PST
NHLMAPLE LEAFS at PANTHERS4:30 PM PST
NHLSENATORS at WILD5:00 PM PST
NHLISLANDERS at STARS5:30 PM PST
NHLDUCKS at COYOTES6:00 PM PST
NHLKINGS at OILERS6:30 PM PST
NHLSHARKS at CANUCKS7:00 PM PST
03/04/2015
NHLOTTAWA at WINNIPEG4:30 PM PST
NHLNY RANGERS at DETROIT5:00 PM PST
NHLPITTSBURGH at COLORADO7:00 PM PST
NHLMONTREAL at ANAHEIM7:00 PM PST

x