Refresh
Page last updated on Sat Apr 25 21:28:50 EDT 2015
NBA BOXSCORE
SACRAMENTO KINGS VS DETROIT PISTONS| 01/02/2013
Final1234Total
SACRAMENTO KINGS28201930
SACRAMENTO KINGS
NameMINFG3PTFTOFFREBASTTOSTLBLKPFPTS
J.Salmons284-92-50-0016210210
I.Thomas264-102-52-2022410012
D.Cousins3610-210-01-28142230521
J.Thompson336-100-04-6261001116
F.Garcia241-51-32-211213015
J.Fredette244-103-53-3011000214
A.Brooks222-81-62-203310047
T.Outlaw142-40-12-434002006
C.Hayes50-00-00-000110010
J.Johnson252-60-10-025020244
T.Robinson31-30-00-000100002
DETROIT PISTONS
NameMINFG3PTFTOFFREBASTTOSTLBLKPFPTS
K.Singler332-50-20-004211014
G.Monroe386-130-06-84113412118
J.Maxiell253-60-01-235041137
T.Prince355-80-20-0163411210
B.Knight358-132-62-3024200020
C.Villanueva113-53-50-001101119
W.Bynum214-91-16-6224210115
A.Drummond213-60-01-2311001327
A.Daye215-102-41-1022000413
GAME INFO
Technical Fouls:
Officials:Marc Davis, Brent Barnaky, Leroy Richardson
Attendance:12175
TOP TEN WAGERS
RK Team
1
Tampa Bay Lightning
2
Golden State Warriors
3
St Louis Cardinals
4
Portland Trailblazers
5
Chicago Bulls
04/25/2015
MLBBraves vs Phillies4:05 PM PST
MLBRed Sox vs Orioles4:05 PM PST
MLBCardinals vs Brewers4:10 PM PST
NHLPredators at Blackhawks5:00 PM PST
NBAWarriors vs Pelicans5:05 PM PST
MLBPirates vs Diamondbacks5:10 PM PST
MLBGiants vs Rockies5:10 PM PST
MLBDodgers vs Padres5:40 PM PST
UFCA Davis vs S Kaufman5:55 PM PST
NHLCanucks at Flames6:00 PM PST
MLBRangers vs Angels6:05 PM PST
MLBTwins vs Mariners6:10 PM PST
UFCJ Riggs vs P Cote6:20 PM PST
UFCY Jabouin vs T Almeida7:05 PM PST
UFCS Campbell vs J Makdessi7:30 PM PST
NBAGrizzlies vs Trail Blazers7:35 PM PST
BOXINGB Jennings vs W Klitschko7:45 PM PST
UFCCB Dollaway vs M Bisping7:55 PM PST
UFCQ Jackson vs F Maldonado8:20 PM PST
UFCK Horiguchi vs D Johnson8:45 PM PST
National Rugby LeagueCRONULLA SHARKS at PENRITH PANTHERS9:00 PM PST
04/26/2015
NBACavaliers vs Celtics10:00 AM PST
NHLBLUES at WILD12:00 PM PST
NBAClippers vs Spurs12:30 PM PST
NHLCANADIENS at SENATORS3:00 PM PST
NBARaptors vs Wizards3:35 PM PST
NBARockets vs Mavericks6:05 PM PST
04/27/2015
NBAHawks vs Nets12:00 PM PST
NBABucks vs Bulls12:00 PM PST
NBAGrizzlies vs Trail Blazers7:35 PM PST
04/28/2015
NBACeltics vs Cavaliers12:00 PM PST
NBAMavericks vs Rockets12:00 PM PST
NBAPelicans vs Warriors12:00 PM PST
NBASpurs vs Clippers12:00 PM PST

x