DOWNLOAD SCHEDULE: FOOTBALL | HOCKEY | BASKETBALL
Refresh
Page last updated on Sat Dec 16 05:38:33 EST 2017
Matchup Reports

IUPU-FT WAYNE
Summit Conference Standings
 AllATSScoringHome/Away
TeamW-LPctW-LPctPFPAHomeAway
W ILLINOIS7-20.7784-266.7%78.162.46-11-1
S DAKOTA10-30.7696-366.7%82.368.05-05-3
S DAKOTA ST9-40.6926-366.7%82.473.36-13-3
IUPU-FT WAYNE6-50.5452-625.0%82.374.15-01-5
N DAKOTA ST5-50.5003-350.0%71.868.33-12-4
DENVER5-60.4552-722.2%70.571.54-21-4
ORAL ROBERTS3-90.2505-550.0%68.379.22-21-7
NEBRASKA-OMAHA2-100.1675-645.5%75.987.52-00-10
Upcoming Games
DateTimeOpponent
12/162:00 PMvs STETSON
12/188:00 PMat INDIANA
12/211:00 PMvs LIBERTY
12/287:00 PMvs OLIVET
12/304:30 PMvs CONCORDIA MI
01/048:00 PMat ORAL ROBERTS
01/063:00 PMat DENVER
Injuries
[G] 11/10/2017 - Marcus DeBerry is out for season ( Eligibility )
[F] 11/10/2017 - Matt Holba is out for season ( Eligibility )
Game LOG for the 2018 SeasonResultsOffenseDefense
DateOpponentLine OUScoreSUATSOUFG%FT%3PT%FG%FT%3PT%
12/09at MIAMI OHIO-4.514773-81LLOv39.3%70.4%26.1%53.7%64.3%56.0%
12/06at AKRON-1.514979-83LLOv48.3%81.8%42.4%50.8%40.7%41.7%
12/03vs SIU EDWARDSVL-14156.586-71WWOv45.9%75.0%41.4%40.0%75.0%37.5%
11/30vs INDIANA-KOKOMONLNL99-63W56.9%64.7%33.3%36.9%100.0%29.4%
11/28vs DETROIT-9.517791-82WLUn47.6%67.7%37.0%44.3%80.0%32.0%
11/25at E TENN ST+415373-83LLOv39.7%73.3%32.4%49.1%84.8%21.4%
11/22at KENTUCKY+17.514967-86LLOv40.0%50.0%32.4%60.0%62.5%45.5%
11/18at IL-CHICAGO+6.516067-51WWUn32.3%65.4%28.6%26.8%86.4%11.1%
11/15vs DELAWARE STNLNL85-71W41.8%66.7%43.6%46.0%72.7%35.7%
11/12vs DEFIANCENLNL114-59W59.5%68.8%45.5%36.1%75.0%34.6%
11/10at OAKLAND+7.516971-85LLUn38.2%82.4%29.4%50.0%78.6%36.0%
© Sports Handicapping Information All Rights Reserved.

Sponsored Links

Download Printable Schedules
Now you can download and print schedules for each sport so you can plan ahead and track your results.
UPDATED:
FOOTBALL: 8/3/2017 - 10/30/2017
10/31/2017 - 2/4/2018
BASKETBALL 12/12/2017 - 1/8/2018
HOCKEY 12/12/2017 - 1/8/2018
TOP TEN WAGERS
RK Team
1
Oregon
2
Kansas City Chiefs
3
Oregon
4
Troy
5
Detroit Lions

x