Refresh
Page last updated on Tue Jul 07 09:09:15 EDT 2015
Matchup Reports

NEW MEXICO ST
WAC Conference Standings
 AllATSScoringHome/Away
TeamW-LPctW-LPctPFPAHomeAway
NEW MEXICO ST23-110.6768-753.3%68.159.815-28-9
GRAND CANYON17-150.5310-30.0%68.768.413-84-7
SEATTLE18-160.5293-442.9%62.461.613-55-11
MISSOURI-KC14-190.4244-266.7%65.666.79-45-15
CS-BAKERSFIELD14-190.4246-0100.0%63.661.59-55-14
UTAH VALLEY ST11-190.3670-30.0%58.664.18-53-14
TX-PAN AM10-210.3231-325.0%62.270.38-42-17
CHICAGO ST8-240.2503-260.0%58.066.27-51-19
Upcoming Games
DateTimeOpponent
No games scheduled
Injuries
No significant injuries.
Game LOG for the 2015 SeasonResultsOffenseDefense
DateOpponentLine OUScoreSUATSOUFG%FT%3PT%FG%FT%3PT%
03/20KANSAS+9.513256-75LLUn35.7%68.8%33.3%54.0%80.0%69.2%
03/14SEATTLE-911880-61WWOv52.5%75.0%53.3%39.6%91.3%28.6%
03/13CS-BAKERSFIELD-1012457-53WLUn45.1%72.7%30.0%38.8%75.0%27.3%
03/07vs CHICAGO STNLNL61-57W50.0%66.7%50.0%38.9%63.6%42.1%
03/04at TX-PAN AMPKNL69-48WW46.2%85.0%30.8%34.6%72.7%21.1%
02/21at GRAND CANYONPKNL72-55WW55.1%68.2%30.0%40.4%92.9%30.8%
02/19at UTAH VALLEY STPKNL51-38WW40.9%81.2%25.0%28.6%90.0%6.2%
02/14vs CS-BAKERSFIELDNLNL74-58W49.0%81.5%36.4%44.0%62.5%40.0%
02/12vs SEATTLENLNL73-47W44.2%82.8%23.1%30.0%74.1%42.9%
02/07at MISSOURI-KCPKNL77-63WW53.2%86.2%25.0%49.0%58.8%35.7%
02/05at CHICAGO STPKNL69-61WW52.1%59.1%40.0%43.3%71.4%25.0%
01/31vs TX-PAN AMNLNL53-48W45.7%62.5%46.2%36.2%100.0%25.0%
01/24vs UTAH VALLEY STNLNL69-44W43.1%84.6%47.1%34.0%100.0%26.7%
01/22vs GRAND CANYONNLNL85-63W50.0%75.0%25.0%40.4%60.0%33.3%
01/17at SEATTLEPKNL52-58LL39.6%70.0%20.0%51.1%66.7%42.9%
01/15at CS-BAKERSFIELDPKNL70-54WW55.3%76.9%61.5%38.2%68.8%10.0%
01/10vs MISSOURI-KCNLNL63-45W47.1%68.8%30.8%34.8%66.7%21.4%
01/06vs NM HIGHLANDSNLNL75-67W51.8%37.0%46.7%46.4%58.8%31.2%
01/03vs UC-IRVINE-212970-67WWOv47.9%60.0%60.0%51.0%60.0%64.3%
12/30vs TEXAS SOUTHERNNLNL54-52W44.7%50.0%33.3%48.0%27.3%12.5%
12/27vs COLORADO ST+1.5NL57-58LW38.0%68.2%30.8%35.0%61.5%0.0%
12/22vs N NEW MEXICONLNL78-39W46.7%66.7%36.4%29.2%61.5%25.0%
12/20vs NEW MEXICO-5NL67-69LL48.1%76.9%33.3%52.8%62.5%21.4%
12/17at BAYLOR+13.5131.555-66LWUn45.7%53.8%50.0%39.3%52.4%46.7%
12/13at ORAL ROBERTS+2NL83-86LL49.2%77.8%36.4%56.0%69.4%41.7%
12/06vs UTEP+4NL71-64WW39.6%83.3%57.1%42.1%76.5%30.0%
12/03at NEW MEXICO-1.5NL47-62LL34.8%58.8%26.3%47.9%66.7%44.4%
11/29at WYOMING+7.5NL75-78LW45.9%66.7%38.9%51.0%80.6%30.0%
11/26vs FLORIDA A&MNLNL78-33W51.9%66.7%35.3%23.1%72.7%14.3%
11/24vs STETSONNLNL88-68W40.2%73.3%31.8%53.1%63.2%26.7%
11/22at UTEP+8NL76-77LW54.5%56.2%50.0%46.6%64.5%37.5%
11/19vs N COLORADO-11.5NL86-65WW55.2%65.4%45.5%43.5%66.7%20.0%
11/18at ST MARYS-CA+6.5141.571-83LLOv36.0%68.1%20.0%54.2%80.6%54.5%
11/14at WICHITA ST+13NL54-71LL40.0%58.1%23.5%49.2%56.2%0.0%
© Sports Handicapping Information All Rights Reserved.

Sponsored Links

Download Printable Schedules
Now you can download and print schedules for each sport so you can plan ahead and track your results.
UPDATED:
BASEBALL 6/5/2015 - 8/12/2015
TOP TEN WAGERS
RK Team
1
Washington Nationals
2
Los Angeles Angels
3
Toronto Blue Jays
4
San Diego Padres
5
Oakland Athletics
07/06/2015
MLBRays vs Royals5:10 PM PST
07/07/2015
WTA - Wimbledon, London, Great BritainSHARAPOVA, MARIA vs. VANDEWEGHE, COCO05:00 AM PST
ATP - Wimbledon, London, Great Britain, DoublesPEYA A / SOARES B vs. MURRAY J / PEERS J05:30 AM PST
WTA - Wimbledon, London, Great BritainMUGURUZA, GARBINE vs. BACSINSZKY, TIMEA05:30 AM PST
WTA - Wimbledon, London, Great BritainWILLIAMS, SERENA vs. AZARENKA, VICTORIA06:15 AM PST
ATP - Wimbledon, London, Great Britain, DoublesROJER J-J / TECAU H vs. MATKOWSKI M / ZIMONJIC N06:25 AM PST
WTA - Wimbledon, London, Great BritainKEYS, MADISON vs. RADWANSKA, AGNIESZKA06:45 AM PST
ATP - Wimbledon, London, Great BritainDJOKOVIC, NOVAK vs. ANDERSON, KEVIN07:50 AM PST
ATP - Wimbledon, London, Great Britain, DoublesBRYAN B / BRYAN M vs. BOPANNA R / MERGEA F08:00 AM PST
ATP - Wimbledon, London, Great Britain, DoublesERLICH J / PETZSCHNER P vs. DODIG I / MELO M08:00 AM PST
MLBCardinals vs Cubs10:20 AM PST
MLBAthletics vs Yankees4:05 PM PST
MLBReds vs Nationals4:05 PM PST
MLBPadres vs Pirates4:05 PM PST
MLBAstros vs Indians4:10 PM PST
MLBMarlins vs Red Sox4:10 PM PST
MLBCardinals vs Cubs5:05 PM PST
MLBDiamondbacks vs Rangers5:05 PM PST
MLBOrioles vs Twins5:10 PM PST
MLBBraves vs Brewers5:10 PM PST
MLBRays vs Royals5:10 PM PST
MLBToronto Blue Jays vs Chicago White Sox5:10 PM PST
MLBBlue Jays vs White Sox5:10 PM PST
MLBAngels vs Rockies5:40 PM PST
MLBPhillies vs Dodgers7:10 PM PST
MLBDetroit Tigers vs Seattle Mariners7:10 PM PST
MLBTigers vs Mariners7:10 PM PST
MLBMets vs Giants7:15 PM PST
07/11/2015
UFCN Seery vs L Smolka4:00 PM PST
UFCC Pfister vs Y Cedeno4:00 PM PST
UFCTim Means vs M Brown5:00 PM PST
UFCJ Howard vs Cathal Pendred5:00 PM PST
UFCM Swick vs A Garcia5:00 PM PST
UFCH Briones vs C Garbrandt5:00 PM PST
UFCC McGregor vs C Mendes7:00 PM PST
UFCR Lawler vs R MacDonald7:00 PM PST
UFCJ Stephens vs D BERMUDEZ7:00 PM PST
UFCG Nelson vs B Thatch7:00 PM PST
UFCB Pickett vs Thomas Almeida7:00 PM PST

x