DOWNLOAD SCHEDULE: BASEBALL|| HOCKEY | BASKETBALL
Refresh
Page last updated on Sat Jul 02 01:23:09 EDT 2016
Matchup Reports

NEW MEXICO ST
WAC Conference Standings
 AllATSScoringHome/Away
TeamW-LPctW-LPctPFPAHomeAway
GRAND CANYON27-70.7942-250.0%75.968.118-29-5
CS-BAKERSFIELD24-90.7274-0100.0%72.963.814-110-8
NEW MEXICO ST23-110.6766-650.0%71.363.114-29-9
SEATTLE15-170.4693-260.0%64.866.911-84-9
UTAH VALLEY ST12-180.4001-233.3%76.078.77-75-11
MISSOURI-KC12-190.3871-325.0%69.472.39-43-15
UTRGV8-220.2670-40.0%66.477.77-61-16
CHICAGO ST4-280.1253-260.0%66.977.44-90-19
Upcoming Games
DateTimeOpponent
No games scheduled
Injuries
No significant injuries.
Game LOG for the 2016 SeasonResultsOffenseDefense
DateOpponentLine OUScoreSUATSOUFG%FT%3PT%FG%FT%3PT%
03/15at ST MARYS-CA+10.513056-58LWUn35.9%80.0%35.3%51.1%62.5%29.4%
03/12CS-BAKERSFIELD+1.5128.554-57LLUn39.6%54.5%30.8%42.6%46.2%33.3%
03/11MISSOURI-KC-10.513178-64WWOv44.2%72.7%53.3%41.2%70.8%35.7%
03/05at UTRGVPKNL83-44WW48.5%60.9%23.1%27.8%66.7%27.3%
02/27at MISSOURI-KCPKNL62-61WW43.5%58.1%40.0%37.5%58.3%24.0%
02/20vs SEATTLENLNL70-57W36.4%80.6%25.0%36.7%80.0%29.4%
02/18vs CS-BAKERSFIELDNLNL63-55W33.3%65.7%33.3%28.1%84.2%16.7%
02/15at WICHITA ST+16129.541-71LLUn38.5%52.9%20.0%45.8%55.0%40.0%
02/13at CHICAGO STPKNL69-55WW56.8%66.7%38.9%33.3%72.0%29.4%
02/08N NEW MEXICONLNL85-54W60.0%68.8%53.3%33.9%87.5%20.8%
02/06vs UTAH VALLEY STNLNL98-74W55.4%69.2%53.3%42.4%61.9%42.3%
02/04vs GRAND CANYONNLNL70-50W54.0%66.7%26.7%29.8%76.5%17.6%
01/30vs UTRGVNLNL92-68W58.2%44.4%45.5%40.4%80.0%41.7%
01/23at CS-BAKERSFIELDPKNL68-67WW42.6%66.7%40.0%38.5%56.0%20.0%
01/21at SEATTLEPKNL68-60WW46.7%84.6%26.7%51.1%46.2%66.7%
01/16vs CHICAGO STNLNL80-62W47.5%63.6%15.8%31.9%60.9%20.0%
01/14vs MISSOURI-KCNLNL65-64W43.1%55.6%26.3%34.8%76.9%61.5%
01/09at GRAND CANYONPKNL75-79LL49.2%55.6%50.0%48.3%69.2%41.7%
01/07at UTAH VALLEY STPKNL78-66WW41.2%83.3%10.5%41.7%45.0%30.4%
01/02at UC-IRVINE+6.512852-54LWUn41.5%100.0%36.8%38.9%61.5%36.4%
12/30vs ARIZONA CHRISTIANNLNL81-61W51.6%73.3%40.0%35.1%69.2%50.0%
12/23at BAYLOR+1313170-85LLOv52.2%85.7%36.4%47.7%78.9%34.8%
12/21vs ORAL ROBERTS-7139.576-61WWUn46.6%74.1%20.0%44.6%64.3%22.2%
12/19at UTEP+3134.573-53WWUn49.0%73.7%57.9%34.5%68.8%33.3%
12/16at NEW MEXICO+813661-79LLOv45.3%44.8%0.0%47.6%70.6%35.0%
12/13vs WYOMING-9127.559-62LLUn35.0%88.2%14.3%44.7%56.5%43.8%
12/05at LONG BEACH ST+1143.553-67LLUn33.3%65.0%26.7%43.1%33.3%56.0%
12/02vs UTEP-4.513873-59WWUn43.3%56.2%27.3%40.7%63.6%33.3%
11/28at AIR FORCEPKNL64-66LL44.2%66.7%30.8%36.9%83.3%29.6%
11/24vs ROBERT MORRISNLNL81-71W50.8%68.4%33.3%43.9%55.6%30.8%
11/21vs MISS VALLEY STNLNL85-46W52.3%77.8%41.7%26.1%61.5%16.7%
11/18vs TENNESSEE TECHNLNL76-63W50.0%40.0%50.0%38.6%85.7%30.4%
11/15vs NEW MEXICONLNL74-83L52.9%69.2%26.3%27.4%78.9%23.5%
11/13vs HOUSTN BAPTISTNLNL91-69W57.6%85.0%35.3%37.5%68.2%28.6%
© Sports Handicapping Information All Rights Reserved.

Sponsored Links

Download Printable Schedules
Now you can download and print schedules for each sport so you can plan ahead and track your results.
UPDATED:
BASEBALL 6/5/2016 - 8/9/2016
TOP TEN WAGERS
RK Team
1
Texas Rangers
2
Cleveland Indians
3
Detroit Tigers
4
Toronto Blue Jays
5
New York Yankees
07/01/2016
MLBNY YANKEES vs SDG PADRES (PROPS)7:40 PM PST
07/02/2016
ATP - Wimbledon, London, Great BritainZVEREV, A vs. YOUZHNY, M03:00 AM PST
ATP - Wimbledon, London, Great BritainBAUTISTA-AGUT, R vs. TOMIC, B04:30 AM PST
WTA - Wimbledon, London, Great BritainSTEPHENS, S vs. MINELLA, M04:30 AM PST
WTA - Wimbledon, London, Great BritainKVITOVA, P vs. MAKAROVA, E04:30 AM PST
WTA - Wimbledon, London, Great BritainBACSINSZKY, T vs. NICULESCU, M04:30 AM PST
ATP - Wimbledon, London, Great BritainGASQUET, R vs. RAMOS VINOLAS, A04:45 AM PST
ATP - Wimbledon, London, Great BritainPOUILLE, L vs. DEL POTRO, J-M04:45 AM PST
WTA - Wimbledon, London, Great BritainCIBULKOVA, D vs. BOUCHARD, E04:45 AM PST
ATP - Wimbledon, London, Great BritainGOFFIN, DAVID vs. ISTOMIN, DENIS05:45 AM PST
ATP - Wimbledon, London, Great BritainKUZNETSOV, A vs. NISHIKORI, K05:45 AM PST
ATP - Wimbledon, London, Great BritainHERBERT, P vs. MAHUT, N05:45 AM PST
ATP - Wimbledon, London, Great BritainCILIC, M vs. LACKO, L05:45 AM PST
ATP - Wimbledon, London, Great BritainJOHNSON, S vs. DIMITROV, G05:45 AM PST
ATP - Wimbledon, London, Great BritainKYRGIOS, N vs. LOPEZ, F05:45 AM PST
WTA - Wimbledon, London, Great BritainLISICKI, S vs. SHVEDOVA, Y05:45 AM PST
ATP - Wimbledon, London, Great BritainISNER, J vs. TSONGA, JO-W06:00 AM PST
WTA - Wimbledon, London, Great BritainRADWANSKA, A vs. SINIAKOVA, K06:00 AM PST
WTA - Wimbledon, London, Great BritainDOI, M vs. FRIEDSAM, A-L06:00 AM PST
ATP - Wimbledon, London, Great BritainMILLMAN, J vs. MURRAY, A06:15 AM PST
ATP - Wimbledon, London, Great BritainDJOKOVIC, N vs. QUERREY, S06:15 AM PST
WTA - Wimbledon, London, Great BritainHALEP, S vs. BERTENS, K07:15 AM PST
WTA - Wimbledon, London, Great BritainCORNET, A vs. KEYS, M07:15 AM PST
WTA - Wimbledon, London, Great BritainWITTHOEFT, C vs. KERBER, A07:15 AM PST
WTA - Wimbledon, London, Great BritainSAFAROVA, L vs. CEPELOVA, J07:15 AM PST
ATP - Wimbledon, London, Great BritainSOCK, J vs. RAONIC, M07:45 AM PST
MLBCLE INDIANS vs TOR BLUE JAYS10:05 AM PST
MLBTEX RANGERS vs MIN TWINS11:10 AM PST
MLBMIL BREWERS vs STL CARDINALS11:15 AM PST
MLBCHI WHITE SOX vs HOU ASTROS1:10 PM PST
MLBDET TIGERS vs TB RAYS1:10 PM PST
MLBMIA MARLINS vs ATL BRAVES1:10 PM PST
MLBKC ROYALS vs PHI PHILLIES2:50 PM PST
MLBLA ANGELS vs BOS RED SOX4:15 PM PST
MLBCHI CUBS vs NY METS4:15 PM PST
MLBCIN REDS vs WAS NATIONALS4:15 PM PST
MLBPIT PIRATES vs OAK ATHLETICS7:05 PM PST
MLBBAL ORIOLES vs SEA MARINERS7:10 PM PST
MLBCOL ROCKIES vs LA DODGERS7:10 PM PST
MLBSFO GIANTS vs ARI DIAMONDBACKS7:10 PM PST
MLBNY YANKEES vs SDG PADRES7:10 PM PST

x