Refresh
Page last updated on Sun Aug 30 15:41:33 EDT 2015
Matchup Reports

NEW MEXICO ST
WAC Conference Standings
 AllATSScoringHome/Away
TeamW-LPctW-LPctPFPAHomeAway
NEW MEXICO ST23-110.6768-753.3%68.159.815-28-9
GRAND CANYON17-150.5310-30.0%68.768.413-84-7
SEATTLE18-160.5293-442.9%62.461.613-55-11
MISSOURI-KC14-190.4244-266.7%65.666.79-45-15
CS-BAKERSFIELD14-190.4246-0100.0%63.661.59-55-14
UTAH VALLEY ST11-190.3670-30.0%58.664.18-53-14
TX-PAN AM10-210.3231-325.0%62.270.38-42-17
CHICAGO ST8-240.2503-260.0%58.066.27-51-19
Upcoming Games
DateTimeOpponent
No games scheduled
Injuries
No significant injuries.
Game LOG for the 2015 SeasonResultsOffenseDefense
DateOpponentLine OUScoreSUATSOUFG%FT%3PT%FG%FT%3PT%
03/20KANSAS+9.513256-75LLUn35.7%68.8%33.3%54.0%80.0%69.2%
03/14SEATTLE-911880-61WWOv52.5%75.0%53.3%39.6%91.3%28.6%
03/13CS-BAKERSFIELD-1012457-53WLUn45.1%72.7%30.0%38.8%75.0%27.3%
03/07vs CHICAGO STNLNL61-57W50.0%66.7%50.0%38.9%63.6%42.1%
03/04at TX-PAN AMPKNL69-48WW46.2%85.0%30.8%34.6%72.7%21.1%
02/21at GRAND CANYONPKNL72-55WW55.1%68.2%30.0%40.4%92.9%30.8%
02/19at UTAH VALLEY STPKNL51-38WW40.9%81.2%25.0%28.6%90.0%6.2%
02/14vs CS-BAKERSFIELDNLNL74-58W49.0%81.5%36.4%44.0%62.5%40.0%
02/12vs SEATTLENLNL73-47W44.2%82.8%23.1%30.0%74.1%42.9%
02/07at MISSOURI-KCPKNL77-63WW53.2%86.2%25.0%49.0%58.8%35.7%
02/05at CHICAGO STPKNL69-61WW52.1%59.1%40.0%43.3%71.4%25.0%
01/31vs TX-PAN AMNLNL53-48W45.7%62.5%46.2%36.2%100.0%25.0%
01/24vs UTAH VALLEY STNLNL69-44W43.1%84.6%47.1%34.0%100.0%26.7%
01/22vs GRAND CANYONNLNL85-63W50.0%75.0%25.0%40.4%60.0%33.3%
01/17at SEATTLEPKNL52-58LL39.6%70.0%20.0%51.1%66.7%42.9%
01/15at CS-BAKERSFIELDPKNL70-54WW55.3%76.9%61.5%38.2%68.8%10.0%
01/10vs MISSOURI-KCNLNL63-45W47.1%68.8%30.8%34.8%66.7%21.4%
01/06vs NM HIGHLANDSNLNL75-67W51.8%37.0%46.7%46.4%58.8%31.2%
01/03vs UC-IRVINE-212970-67WWOv47.9%60.0%60.0%51.0%60.0%64.3%
12/30vs TEXAS SOUTHERNNLNL54-52W44.7%50.0%33.3%48.0%27.3%12.5%
12/27vs COLORADO ST+1.5NL57-58LW38.0%68.2%30.8%35.0%61.5%0.0%
12/22vs N NEW MEXICONLNL78-39W46.7%66.7%36.4%29.2%61.5%25.0%
12/20vs NEW MEXICO-5NL67-69LL48.1%76.9%33.3%52.8%62.5%21.4%
12/17at BAYLOR+13.5131.555-66LWUn45.7%53.8%50.0%39.3%52.4%46.7%
12/13at ORAL ROBERTS+2NL83-86LL49.2%77.8%36.4%56.0%69.4%41.7%
12/06vs UTEP+4NL71-64WW39.6%83.3%57.1%42.1%76.5%30.0%
12/03at NEW MEXICO-1.5NL47-62LL34.8%58.8%26.3%47.9%66.7%44.4%
11/29at WYOMING+7.5NL75-78LW45.9%66.7%38.9%51.0%80.6%30.0%
11/26vs FLORIDA A&MNLNL78-33W51.9%66.7%35.3%23.1%72.7%14.3%
11/24vs STETSONNLNL88-68W40.2%73.3%31.8%53.1%63.2%26.7%
11/22at UTEP+8NL76-77LW54.5%56.2%50.0%46.6%64.5%37.5%
11/19vs N COLORADO-11.5NL86-65WW55.2%65.4%45.5%43.5%66.7%20.0%
11/18at ST MARYS-CA+6.5141.571-83LLOv36.0%68.1%20.0%54.2%80.6%54.5%
11/14at WICHITA ST+13NL54-71LL40.0%58.1%23.5%49.2%56.2%0.0%
© Sports Handicapping Information All Rights Reserved.

Sponsored Links

Download Printable Schedules
Now you can download and print schedules for each sport so you can plan ahead and track your results.
UPDATED:
FOOTBALL: 8/9/2015 - 11/2/2015
BASEBALL 8/13/2015 - 10/4/2015
TOP TEN WAGERS
RK Team
1
Toronto Blue Jays
2
Washington Nationals
3
New York Yankees
4
New York Mets
5
Kansas City Royals
08/30/2015
MLBTigers vs Blue Jays10:05 AM PST
MLBRoyals vs Rays10:10 AM PST
MLBAngels vs Indians10:10 AM PST
MLBRed Sox vs Mets10:10 AM PST
MLBRockies vs Pirates10:35 AM PST
MLBMarlins vs Nationals10:35 AM PST
MLBPadres vs Phillies10:35 AM PST
MLBYankees vs Braves10:35 AM PST
MLBReds vs Brewers11:10 AM PST
MLBAstros vs Twins11:10 AM PST
MLBMariners vs White Sox11:10 AM PST
MLBOrioles vs Rangers12:05 PM PST
NFLHouston Texans vs New Orleans Saints1:00 PM PST
MLBCardinals vs Giants1:05 PM PST
MLBAthletics vs Diamondbacks1:10 PM PST
NFLArizona Cardinals vs Oakland Raiders5:00 PM PST
MLBCubs vs Dodgers5:05 PM PST
08/31/2015
MLBRays vs Orioles4:05 PM PST
MLBIndians vs Blue Jays4:05 PM PST
MLBMarlins vs Braves4:10 PM PST
MLBPhillies vs Mets4:10 PM PST
MLBYankees vs Red Sox4:10 PM PST
MLBReds vs Cubs5:05 PM PST
MLBMariners vs Astros5:10 PM PST
MLBNationals vs Cardinals5:15 PM PST
MLBDiamondbacks vs Rockies5:40 PM PST
MLBAngels vs Athletics7:05 PM PST
MLBGiants vs Dodgers7:10 PM PST
MLBRangers vs Padres7:10 PM PST
09/05/2015
UFCJoaquim Silva vs Nazareno Malegarie4:05 PM PST
UFCJoe Riggs vs Ron Stallings4:30 PM PST
UFCTiago Trator vs Clay Collard5:05 PM PST
UFCRaquel Pennington vs Jessica Andrade5:30 PM PST
UFCFrancisco Rivera vs John Lineker6:05 PM PST
UFCRoss Pearson vs Paul Felder6:30 PM PST
UFCAlex Chambers vs Paige VanZant7:10 PM PST
UFCCorey Anderson vs Jan Blachowicz7:35 PM PST
UFCJimi Manuwa vs Anthony Johnson8:05 PM PST
UFCFrank Mir vs Andrei Arlovski8:30 PM PST
UFCJohn Dodson vs Demetrious Johnson9:05 PM PST

x