CLICK ON LINE MOVEMENTS FOR COMPLETE LINE MOVEMENT INFORMATION
Refresh
Page last updated on Sat May 26 05:32:17 EDT 2018
Matchup Reports

NEW MEXICO ST
WAC Conference Standings
 AllATSScoringHome/Away
TeamW-LPctW-LPctPFPAHomeAway
NEW MEXICO ST28-60.8245-455.6%75.664.214-114-5
UTAH VALLEY ST23-110.6762-340.0%78.167.916-17-10
GRAND CANYON22-120.6472-433.3%73.965.116-36-9
SEATTLE20-140.5883-350.0%76.172.616-34-11
UTRGV15-180.4550-10.0%75.578.39-76-11
CS-BAKERSFIELD12-180.4004-357.1%66.068.98-44-14
MISSOURI-KC10-220.3124-0100.0%70.376.56-84-14
CHICAGO ST3-290.0942-250.0%67.886.13-80-21
Upcoming Games
DateTimeOpponent
No games scheduled
Injuries
No significant injuries.
Game LOG for the 2018 SeasonResultsOffenseDefense
DateOpponentLine OUScoreSUATSOUFG%FT%3PT%FG%FT%3PT%
03/16CLEMSON+3.513368-79LLOv38.7%64.7%36.0%55.9%77.8%42.9%
03/10GRAND CANYON-4.513672-58WWUn41.8%74.1%30.0%41.1%80.0%28.6%
03/09SEATTLE-11135.584-79WLOv38.7%64.9%52.2%40.6%72.7%44.0%
03/08CHICAGO ST-22.5145.597-70WWOv51.4%68.8%53.8%37.9%85.2%17.6%
03/03at UTRGVPKNL86-71WW50.0%61.5%33.3%35.6%65.7%25.0%
02/24vs MISSOURI-KCNLNL82-58W56.2%26.7%33.3%32.1%77.8%28.6%
02/22vs CHICAGO STNLNL78-67W50.0%66.7%26.7%41.7%45.5%54.5%
02/17at SEATTLEPKNL63-73LL36.7%54.5%28.0%40.0%76.2%23.8%
02/15at UTAH VALLEY STPKNL79-86LL55.4%60.0%44.4%58.3%90.5%50.0%
02/10vs GRAND CANYONNLNL74-70W36.2%66.7%15.4%37.7%65.2%34.6%
02/08vs CS-BAKERSFIELDNLNL69-43W34.3%86.7%25.6%25.5%61.9%9.5%
02/03vs UTRGVNLNL90-67W55.9%56.0%43.5%33.8%73.1%23.5%
01/30vs N NEW MEXICONLNL71-45W47.5%66.7%24.1%27.0%40.0%23.3%
01/27at MISSOURI-KCPKNL73-48WW40.3%75.0%25.0%36.4%33.3%17.9%
01/20vs UTAH VALLEY STNLNL86-59W54.8%50.0%53.6%37.3%76.5%40.0%
01/18vs SEATTLENLNL75-62W40.6%82.4%30.0%44.7%71.4%29.4%
01/13at CS-BAKERSFIELDPKNL66-53WW45.3%80.0%28.6%36.7%76.5%30.8%
01/11at GRAND CANYONPKNL70-59WW46.4%68.4%33.3%34.4%76.9%20.8%
01/06at CHICAGO STPKNL97-60WW54.8%55.6%42.9%33.8%70.6%18.2%
12/28at UC-IRVINE-513365-60WPUn36.1%68.0%20.0%38.9%66.7%25.0%
12/25USC+4.514672-77LLOv46.0%75.0%38.1%51.0%100.0%52.4%
12/23MIAMI+913663-54WWUn35.8%61.5%28.0%34.0%72.7%11.1%
12/22DAVIDSON-114569-68WPUn42.6%66.7%30.4%47.1%86.7%33.3%
12/16ILLINOIS+6.5145.574-69WWUn49.2%50.0%47.1%43.5%69.2%42.9%
12/12vs E NEW MEXICO NLNL84-62W59.3%65.0%38.9%42.1%70.0%43.8%
12/09at NEW MEXICO-3.5NL65-62WL42.6%50.0%20.0%38.9%70.6%28.6%
12/06vs SAN DIEGONLNL60-65L37.9%60.0%17.4%47.8%83.3%40.7%
12/03vs PRAIRIE VIEW A&MNLNL69-57W49.1%56.2%26.1%39.2%68.8%42.9%
11/30at UTEPPKNL80-60WW53.6%66.7%44.4%37.5%56.0%17.4%
11/25vs UTEPNLNL72-63W43.9%52.2%38.5%36.8%77.8%29.2%
11/22vs COLORADO STNLNL89-76W58.6%62.5%40.7%43.3%66.7%32.0%
11/17vs NEW MEXICO-4.515675-56WWUn39.1%72.4%20.0%38.5%66.7%30.0%
11/13at ST MARYS-CAPKNL74-92LL50.0%76.9%38.1%55.0%73.1%50.0%
11/10vs E CENTRALNLNL81-55W43.4%64.3%22.2%34.5%50.0%31.0%
© Sports Handicapping Information All Rights Reserved.

Sponsored Links

Download Printable Schedules
Now you can download and print schedules for each sport so you can plan ahead and track your results.
UPDATED:
BASEBALL 3/29/2018 - 5/30/2018
TOP TEN WAGERS
RK Team
1
Golden State Warriors
2
Golden State Warriors
3
Houston Rockets
4
Philadelphia Phillies
5
Houston Rockets

x