PRINT SCHEDULES BASKETBALL | HOCKEY
Refresh
Page last updated on Tue Apr 21 08:50:39 EDT 2015
Matchup Reports

NEW MEXICO ST
WAC Conference Standings
 AllATSScoringHome/Away
TeamW-LPctW-LPctPFPAHomeAway
NEW MEXICO ST23-110.6768-753.3%68.159.815-28-9
GRAND CANYON17-150.5310-30.0%68.768.413-84-7
SEATTLE18-160.5293-442.9%62.461.613-55-11
MISSOURI-KC14-190.4244-266.7%65.666.79-45-15
CS-BAKERSFIELD14-190.4246-0100.0%63.661.59-55-14
UTAH VALLEY ST11-190.3670-30.0%58.664.18-53-14
TX-PAN AM10-210.3231-325.0%62.270.38-42-17
CHICAGO ST8-240.2503-260.0%58.066.27-51-19
Upcoming Games
DateTimeOpponent
No games scheduled
Injuries
No significant injuries.
Game LOG for the 2015 SeasonResultsOffenseDefense
DateOpponentLine OUScoreSUATSOUFG%FT%3PT%FG%FT%3PT%
03/20KANSAS+9.513256-75LLUn35.7%68.8%33.3%54.0%80.0%69.2%
03/14SEATTLE-911880-61WWOv52.5%75.0%53.3%39.6%91.3%28.6%
03/13CS-BAKERSFIELD-1012457-53WLUn45.1%72.7%30.0%38.8%75.0%27.3%
03/07vs CHICAGO STNLNL61-57W50.0%66.7%50.0%38.9%63.6%42.1%
03/04at TX-PAN AMPKNL69-48WW46.2%85.0%30.8%34.6%72.7%21.1%
02/21at GRAND CANYONPKNL72-55WW55.1%68.2%30.0%40.4%92.9%30.8%
02/19at UTAH VALLEY STPKNL51-38WW40.9%81.2%25.0%28.6%90.0%6.2%
02/14vs CS-BAKERSFIELDNLNL74-58W49.0%81.5%36.4%44.0%62.5%40.0%
02/12vs SEATTLENLNL73-47W44.2%82.8%23.1%30.0%74.1%42.9%
02/07at MISSOURI-KCPKNL77-63WW53.2%86.2%25.0%49.0%58.8%35.7%
02/05at CHICAGO STPKNL69-61WW52.1%59.1%40.0%43.3%71.4%25.0%
01/31vs TX-PAN AMNLNL53-48W45.7%62.5%46.2%36.2%100.0%25.0%
01/24vs UTAH VALLEY STNLNL69-44W43.1%84.6%47.1%34.0%100.0%26.7%
01/22vs GRAND CANYONNLNL85-63W50.0%75.0%25.0%40.4%60.0%33.3%
01/17at SEATTLEPKNL52-58LL39.6%70.0%20.0%51.1%66.7%42.9%
01/15at CS-BAKERSFIELDPKNL70-54WW55.3%76.9%61.5%38.2%68.8%10.0%
01/10vs MISSOURI-KCNLNL63-45W47.1%68.8%30.8%34.8%66.7%21.4%
01/06vs NM HIGHLANDSNLNL75-67W51.8%37.0%46.7%46.4%58.8%31.2%
01/03vs UC-IRVINE-212970-67WWOv47.9%60.0%60.0%51.0%60.0%64.3%
12/30vs TEXAS SOUTHERNNLNL54-52W44.7%50.0%33.3%48.0%27.3%12.5%
12/27vs COLORADO ST+1.5NL57-58LW38.0%68.2%30.8%35.0%61.5%0.0%
12/22vs N NEW MEXICONLNL78-39W46.7%66.7%36.4%29.2%61.5%25.0%
12/20vs NEW MEXICO-5NL67-69LL48.1%76.9%33.3%52.8%62.5%21.4%
12/17at BAYLOR+13.5131.555-66LWUn45.7%53.8%50.0%39.3%52.4%46.7%
12/13at ORAL ROBERTS+2NL83-86LL49.2%77.8%36.4%56.0%69.4%41.7%
12/06vs UTEP+4NL71-64WW39.6%83.3%57.1%42.1%76.5%30.0%
12/03at NEW MEXICO-1.5NL47-62LL34.8%58.8%26.3%47.9%66.7%44.4%
11/29at WYOMING+7.5NL75-78LW45.9%66.7%38.9%51.0%80.6%30.0%
11/26vs FLORIDA A&MNLNL78-33W51.9%66.7%35.3%23.1%72.7%14.3%
11/24vs STETSONNLNL88-68W40.2%73.3%31.8%53.1%63.2%26.7%
11/22at UTEP+8NL76-77LW54.5%56.2%50.0%46.6%64.5%37.5%
11/19vs N COLORADO-11.5NL86-65WW55.2%65.4%45.5%43.5%66.7%20.0%
11/18at ST MARYS-CA+6.5141.571-83LLOv36.0%68.1%20.0%54.2%80.6%54.5%
11/14at WICHITA ST+13NL54-71LL40.0%58.1%23.5%49.2%56.2%0.0%
© Sports Handicapping Information All Rights Reserved.

Sponsored Links

Download Printable Schedules
Now you can download and print schedules for each sport so you can plan ahead and track your results.
UPDATED:
PRINTABLE BRACKETS - UPDATED AFTER EVERY ROUND
BASEBALL 4/5/2015 - 6/4/2015
BASKETBALL 3/10/2015 - 4/15/2015
2/10/2015 - 3/9/2015
HOCKEY 3/10/2015 - 4/11/2015
2/10/2015 - 3/9/2015
TOP TEN WAGERS
RK Team
1
Cleveland Cavaliers
2
Cleveland Cavaliers
3
Houston Rockets
4
Boston Celtics
5
Washington Wizards
04/21/2015
NHLLIGHTNING at RED WINGS4:00 PM PST
MLBCubs vs Pirates4:05 PM PST
MLBMarlins vs Phillies4:05 PM PST
MLBCardinals vs Nationals4:05 PM PST
MLBOrioles vs Blue Jays4:05 PM PST
MLBNY Yankees vs Tigers4:05 PM PST
NBACeltics vs Cavaliers4:05 PM PST
MLBBraves vs NY Mets4:10 PM PST
MLBRed Sox vs TB Rays4:10 PM PST
NHLCAPITALS at ISLANDERS4:30 PM PST
NBAWizards vs Raptors5:05 PM PST
MLBReds vs Brewers5:10 PM PST
MLBIndians vs White Sox5:10 PM PST
MLBTwins vs KC Royals5:10 PM PST
MLBSD Padres vs Rockies5:40 PM PST
NHLPREDATORS at BLACKHAWKS6:30 PM PST
NBAMavericks vs Rockets6:35 PM PST
MLBRangers vs Diamondbacks6:40 PM PST
NHLCANUCKS at FLAMES7:00 PM PST
MLBAthletics vs LA Angels7:05 PM PST
MLBAstros vs Mariners7:10 PM PST
MLBLA Dodgers vs Giants7:15 PM PST
04/22/2015
NHLRANGERS at PENGUINS4:00 PM PST
NHLCANADIENS at SENATORS4:00 PM PST
NBANets vs Hawks4:05 PM PST
NBATrail Blazers vs Grizzlies5:05 PM PST
NHLBLUES at WILD6:30 PM PST
NHLDUCKS at JETS6:30 PM PST
NBASpurs vs Clippers7:35 PM PST
04/23/2015
NHLLIGHTNING at WINGS4:00 PM PST

x