FOR WEATHER INFORMATION CLICK "FREE MATCHUP" LINK UNDER EACH GAME
Refresh
Page last updated on Sun Nov 19 09:19:27 EST 2017
Matchup Reports

NEW MEXICO ST
WAC Conference Standings
 AllATSScoringHome/Away
TeamW-LPctW-LPctPFPAHomeAway
GRAND CANYON3-01.0000-00.0%72.754.33-00-0
NEW MEXICO ST2-10.6671-0100.0%76.767.72-00-1
SEATTLE2-20.5001-150.0%82.069.51-01-2
UTAH VALLEY ST2-20.5001-0100.0%74.078.51-01-2
UTRGV2-20.5000-00.0%84.583.81-11-1
CS-BAKERSFIELD1-20.3330-10.0%66.778.01-00-2
MISSOURI-KC1-30.2500-00.0%68.576.51-10-2
CHICAGO ST1-40.2000-00.0%63.089.21-00-4
Upcoming Games
DateTimeOpponent
11/229:00 PMvs COLORADO ST
11/259:00 PMvs UTEP
11/3010:00 PMat UTEP
12/036:00 PMvs PRAIRIE VIEW A&M
12/069:00 PMvs SAN DIEGO
12/099:00 PMat NEW MEXICO
12/129:00 PMvs E NEW MEXICO
Injuries
No significant injuries.
Game LOG for the 2018 SeasonResultsOffenseDefense
DateOpponentLine OUScoreSUATSOUFG%FT%3PT%FG%FT%3PT%
11/17vs NEW MEXICO-4.515675-56WWUn39.1%72.4%20.0%38.5%66.7%30.0%
11/13at ST MARYS-CAPKNL74-92LL50.0%76.9%38.1%55.0%73.1%50.0%
11/10vs E CENTRALNLNL81-55W43.4%64.3%22.2%34.5%50.0%31.0%
© Sports Handicapping Information All Rights Reserved.

Sponsored Links

Download Printable Schedules
Now you can download and print schedules for each sport so you can plan ahead and track your results.
UPDATED:
FOOTBALL: 8/3/2017 - 10/30/2017
10/31/2017 - 2/4/2018
BASKETBALL 11/9/2017 - 12/11/2017
HOCKEY 11/9/2017 - 12/11/2017
TOP TEN WAGERS
RK Team
1
Philadelphia Eagles
2
Detroit Lions
3
Jacksonville Jaguars
4
New England Patriots
5
Chicago Bears

x