DOWNLOAD SCHEDULE: BASEBALL | FOOTBALL
Refresh
Page last updated on Tue Sep 26 17:46:31 EDT 2017
Matchup Reports

NEW MEXICO ST
WAC Conference Standings
 AllATSScoringHome/Away
TeamW-LPctW-LPctPFPAHomeAway
NEW MEXICO ST28-60.8243-350.0%78.867.916-112-5
CS-BAKERSFIELD25-100.7145-550.0%71.563.912-113-9
GRAND CANYON22-90.7103-0100.0%73.667.815-37-6
MISSOURI-KC18-170.5143-442.9%76.978.712-56-12
UTAH VALLEY ST17-170.5005-183.3%76.972.98-59-12
SEATTLE13-170.4331-150.0%69.771.49-74-10
UTRGV10-220.3121-0100.0%78.383.37-73-15
CHICAGO ST5-260.1613-260.0%64.178.62-73-19
Upcoming Games
DateTimeOpponent
No games scheduled
Injuries
No significant injuries.
Game LOG for the 2017 SeasonResultsOffenseDefense
DateOpponentLine OUScoreSUATSOUFG%FT%3PT%FG%FT%3PT%
03/17BAYLOR+11134.573-91LLOv43.8%69.2%36.4%57.4%89.5%50.0%
03/11CS-BAKERSFIELD-2128.570-60WWOv46.2%71.8%37.5%41.1%66.7%28.6%
03/10MISSOURI-KC-8.515278-60WWUn55.8%63.6%42.9%34.5%78.9%31.2%
03/09CHICAGO ST-18.514167-53WLUn41.2%74.1%23.8%33.3%61.1%19.0%
03/04vs UTRGVNLNL107-81W52.3%79.5%33.3%48.5%57.9%17.4%
02/25vs SEATTLENLNL86-53W49.2%66.7%33.3%36.7%56.2%33.3%
02/23vs UTAH VALLEY STNLNL72-84L38.6%46.4%18.5%55.1%77.8%45.0%
02/18at UTRGVPKNL107-101WW55.0%77.5%55.6%48.5%80.0%28.0%
02/11at GRAND CANYONPKNL71-83LL42.6%85.7%30.4%45.2%75.9%45.5%
02/09at CS-BAKERSFIELDPKNL53-72LL29.3%72.7%11.5%44.3%61.1%33.3%
02/04vs CHICAGO STNLNL86-51W53.2%54.5%42.4%34.4%40.0%30.4%
01/30N NEW MEXICONLNL98-75W56.1%74.1%23.5%43.9%64.7%37.5%
01/28at UTAH VALLEY STPKNL74-69WW46.0%66.7%28.6%49.1%46.7%27.3%
01/26at SEATTLEPKNL71-56WW38.7%73.9%28.6%31.4%76.0%16.7%
01/21vs MISSOURI-KCNLNL94-71W54.0%69.2%40.0%39.1%76.2%23.8%
01/14vs CS-BAKERSFIELDNLNL63-58W37.5%66.7%21.4%42.0%55.0%38.5%
01/12vs GRAND CANYONNLNL81-69W46.7%75.0%31.8%52.1%50.0%33.3%
01/07at CHICAGO STPKNL78-62WW48.3%86.7%34.6%37.9%66.7%20.0%
01/05at MISSOURI-KCPKNL77-64WW50.9%77.8%38.9%38.6%73.9%20.0%
12/30vs UTEPNLNL79-70W54.3%73.1%40.0%49.2%62.5%38.9%
12/27vs E NEW MEXICO NLNL84-50W47.4%72.4%42.9%23.9%64.3%0.0%
12/19vs UC-IRVINENLNL85-79W36.1%64.5%21.7%45.2%66.7%45.8%
12/17at ARIZONA STPKNL81-70WW50.0%77.8%42.3%41.3%82.4%21.1%
12/13at UTEPPKNL79-68WW54.9%65.4%40.0%44.8%60.0%30.8%
12/10vs NEW MEXICO-3142.584-71WWOv51.0%67.7%50.0%44.8%65.2%23.5%
12/03vs LONG BEACH STNLNL93-85W50.0%83.8%40.0%47.1%65.0%38.1%
11/30vs AIR FORCENLNL78-70W51.7%75.0%34.6%49.0%64.3%47.8%
11/26at SAN DIEGOPKNL56-51WW34.9%77.4%11.1%35.2%70.0%30.0%
11/22vs NICHOLLS STNLNL86-74W62.0%61.5%61.5%50.9%64.7%40.9%
11/20vs BETHUNE-COOKMANNLNL89-73W57.8%68.4%61.1%42.1%76.2%42.9%
11/18at NEW MEXICO+7.5141.559-72LLUn35.8%66.7%29.2%44.4%62.2%10.0%
11/16vs SAMFORDNLNL58-48W39.0%56.2%20.0%33.3%64.7%21.4%
11/13at COLORADO STPKNL61-64LL36.1%78.6%19.4%33.3%80.6%7.1%
11/11vs ARIZONA CHRISTIANNLNL100-52W49.3%76.0%39.1%28.8%73.3%21.2%
© Sports Handicapping Information All Rights Reserved.

Sponsored Links

Download Printable Schedules
Now you can download and print schedules for each sport so you can plan ahead and track your results.
UPDATED:
FOOTBALL: 8/3/2017 - 10/30/2017
BASEBALL 8/9/2017 - 10/1/2017
TOP TEN WAGERS
RK Team
1
Washington Nationals
2
Chicago Cubs
3
Cleveland Indians
4
Boston Red Sox
5
St Louis Cardinals

x