DOWNLOAD PRINTABLE SCHEDULES: BASEBALL
Refresh
Page last updated on Tue May 05 02:05:10 EDT 2015
Matchup Reports

PRAIRIE VIEW A&M
SWAC Conference Standings
 AllATSScoringHome/Away
TeamW-LPctW-LPctPFPAHomeAway
ALABAMA ST19-100.6553-442.9%72.166.89-310-7
TEXAS SOUTHERN22-130.6296-460.0%68.368.29-113-12
SOUTHERN U18-170.5143-442.9%64.563.69-49-13
PRAIRIE VIEW A&M15-180.4552-340.0%67.069.17-38-15
ARK-PINE BLUFF12-200.3751-233.3%59.866.95-47-16
JACKSON ST11-210.3440-10.0%60.763.56-65-15
ALABAMA A&M9-200.3102-166.7%62.068.54-75-13
MISS VALLEY ST6-260.1881-420.0%63.980.13-73-19
ALCORN ST6-260.1883-442.9%64.674.34-72-19
GRAMBLING2-270.0690-30.0%51.972.62-90-18
Upcoming Games
DateTimeOpponent
No games scheduled
Injuries
No significant injuries.
Game LOG for the 2015 SeasonResultsOffenseDefense
DateOpponentLine OUScoreSUATSOUFG%FT%3PT%FG%FT%3PT%
03/13TEXAS SOUTHERN+8137.577-90LLOv51.6%75.0%12.5%46.6%81.1%50.0%
03/12JACKSON ST-1131.562-56WWUn44.9%76.5%38.5%35.5%50.0%26.3%
03/07vs ALCORN STNLNL83-80W50.0%73.7%42.9%52.5%50.0%50.0%
03/05vs SOUTHERN UNLNL73-77L37.9%65.4%40.0%37.5%71.1%20.0%
03/02at ALABAMA STPKNL67-65WW44.8%60.0%40.0%38.1%55.6%36.8%
02/28at ALABAMA A&MPKNL75-72WW46.2%71.9%30.8%35.5%75.8%13.0%
02/23vs ARK-PINE BLUFFNLNL79-58W51.8%82.4%53.8%44.7%64.7%33.3%
02/21vs MISS VALLEY STNLNL84-74W45.8%68.4%26.3%45.0%83.3%0.0%
02/16at GRAMBLINGPKNL95-44WW52.8%54.5%46.7%28.3%58.6%11.1%
02/14at JACKSON STPKNL61-55WW41.5%59.5%22.2%35.5%35.3%23.8%
02/07at TEXAS SOUTHERNPKNL58-55WW35.5%76.9%30.8%31.2%54.2%11.1%
02/02vs ALABAMA STNLNL71-73L46.6%66.7%43.8%48.1%72.2%36.4%
01/31vs ALABAMA A&MNLNL89-63W55.4%71.4%46.7%40.4%57.1%6.2%
01/26at ARK-PINE BLUFF+312568-105LLOv44.1%47.1%50.0%63.3%93.9%60.0%
01/24at MISS VALLEY STPKNL72-65WW44.6%61.9%8.3%40.0%63.2%29.4%
01/19vs GRAMBLINGNLNL74-60W45.9%58.3%19.0%46.5%61.9%46.7%
01/17vs JACKSON STNLNL70-55W46.9%72.7%50.0%32.8%62.5%11.1%
01/10vs TEXAS SOUTHERNNLNL77-81L41.4%66.7%37.5%48.9%70.5%36.4%
01/05at ALCORN STPKNL62-68LL41.0%66.7%22.2%43.8%67.6%7.1%
01/03at SOUTHERN UPKNL56-68LL36.8%50.0%33.3%42.9%68.6%53.3%
12/30at HAWAIIPKNL68-76LL43.6%66.7%45.5%52.6%76.9%33.3%
12/23at N TEXASPKNL70-67WW45.5%60.0%44.4%47.3%50.0%25.0%
12/20at SAM HOUSTON STPKNL44-61LL34.0%60.0%15.4%42.6%66.7%29.2%
12/14at TEXAS TECHPKNL51-79LL36.0%88.9%26.9%52.9%61.1%33.3%
12/06at TEXAS STPKNL65-81LL48.1%100.0%40.0%60.4%66.7%33.3%
12/03vs SCHREINERNLNL64-48W38.9%65.4%41.7%34.8%61.9%15.0%
11/28BROWN+8NL71-81LL42.0%47.6%42.9%57.1%82.6%46.2%
11/27SF AUSTIN ST+15.5NL61-73LW36.7%72.4%30.8%42.0%71.1%25.0%
11/24at MEMPHISPKNL49-77LL34.5%60.0%16.7%50.0%75.0%33.3%
11/21at BAYLORPKNL45-60LL35.2%28.6%23.8%47.7%58.3%33.3%
11/19at RICEPKNL64-68LL41.1%68.4%27.8%48.8%67.9%52.9%
11/16at OKLAHOMA STPKNL52-74LL32.8%47.4%18.8%38.2%63.4%20.7%
11/14at TCUPKNL54-71LL32.8%55.6%33.3%45.1%56.4%20.0%
© Sports Handicapping Information All Rights Reserved.

Sponsored Links

Download Printable Schedules
Now you can download and print schedules for each sport so you can plan ahead and track your results.
UPDATED:
BASEBALL 4/5/2015 - 6/4/2015
TOP TEN WAGERS
RK Team
1
Houston Rockets
2
Houston Rockets
3
Chicago Bulls
4
Cleveland Cavaliers
5
Los Angeles Clippers
05/05/2015
MLBReds vs Pirates4:05 PM PST
MLBMarlins vs Nationals4:05 PM PST
MLBNY Yankees vs Blue Jays4:05 PM PST
MLBPhillies vs Braves4:10 PM PST
MLBOrioles vs NY Mets4:10 PM PST
MLBTB Rays vs Red Sox4:10 PM PST
NHL - PlayoffsBlackhawks at Wild5:00 PM PST
NBAWizards vs Hawks5:05 PM PST
MLBLA Dodgers vs Brewers5:10 PM PST
MLBIndians vs KC Royals5:10 PM PST
MLBTigers vs White Sox5:10 PM PST
MLBAthletics vs Twins5:10 PM PST
MLBRangers vs Astros5:10 PM PST
MLBCubs vs Cardinals5:15 PM PST
MLBDiamondbacks vs Rockies5:40 PM PST
NHL - PlayoffsDucks at Flames6:30 PM PST
MLBMariners vs LA Angels7:05 PM PST
MLBSD Padres vs SF Giants7:15 PM PST
NBAGrizzlies vs Warriors7:35 PM PST
05/06/2015
NHL - PlayoffsCanadiens at TB Lightning4:00 PM PST
NBABulls vs Cavaliers4:05 PM PST
NHL - PlayoffsNY Rangers at Capitals4:30 PM PST
NBALA Clippers vs Rockets6:35 PM PST

x