FOR WEATHER INFORMATION CLICK "FREE MATCHUP" LINK UNDER EACH GAME
Refresh
Page last updated on Mon Nov 20 02:19:38 EST 2017
Matchup Reports

TENNESSEE TECH
Ohio Valley Conference Standings
 AllATSScoringHome/Away
TeamW-LPctW-LPctPFPAHomeAway
BELMONT3-10.7502-250.0%78.274.22-01-1
TENNESSEE TECH3-10.7500-10.0%86.268.03-00-1
E KENTUCKY2-10.6671-150.0%81.774.31-01-1
JACKSONVILLE ST2-10.6671-150.0%90.061.31-01-1
MURRAY ST2-10.6671-150.0%88.364.71-11-0
SE MISSOURI ST1-20.3331-150.0%75.377.01-00-2
SIU EDWARDSVL1-20.3330-20.0%74.391.70-11-1
TENNESSEE ST1-20.3330-20.0%71.073.31-10-1
MOREHEAD ST1-20.3331-150.0%68.387.01-00-2
E ILLINOIS1-20.3331-233.3%67.369.01-00-2
AUSTIN PEAY1-20.3331-150.0%70.772.01-00-2
TENN-MARTIN1-30.2501-233.3%74.578.01-00-3
Upcoming Games
DateTimeOpponent
11/219:00 PMat NEW MEXICO
11/2411:00 AMat NEBRASKA-OMAHA
11/297:00 PMvs LIPSCOMB
12/025:00 PMat FURMAN
12/063:00 AMat DAYTON
12/091:00 PMat C MICHIGAN
12/173:00 PMvs UT-CHATTANOOGA
Injuries
No significant injuries.
Game LOG for the 2018 SeasonResultsOffenseDefense
DateOpponentLine OUScoreSUATSOUFG%FT%3PT%FG%FT%3PT%
11/18vs KENNESAW STNLNL82-68W48.4%57.1%42.1%41.1%66.7%14.3%
11/16vs BOYCENLNL106-48W60.3%63.6%37.0%29.9%0.0%21.1%
11/13at TCU+21.514763-100LLOv41.0%50.0%36.4%62.5%58.3%55.2%
11/10vs MIDWAYNLNL94-56W55.2%71.4%37.0%31.2%50.0%26.9%
© Sports Handicapping Information All Rights Reserved.

Sponsored Links

Download Printable Schedules
Now you can download and print schedules for each sport so you can plan ahead and track your results.
UPDATED:
FOOTBALL: 8/3/2017 - 10/30/2017
10/31/2017 - 2/4/2018
BASKETBALL 11/9/2017 - 12/11/2017
HOCKEY 11/9/2017 - 12/11/2017
TOP TEN WAGERS
RK Team
1
Philadelphia Eagles
2
New England Patriots
3
Dallas Cowboys
4
Detroit Lions
5
Denver Broncos

x