CLICK ON LINE MOVEMENTS FOR COMPLETE LINE MOVEMENT INFORMATION
Refresh
Page last updated on Sun Feb 26 11:15:34 EST 2017
Matchup Reports

N CAROLINA
Remaining Schedule
DateTimeOpponent
No games scheduled
ACC Standings
Atlantic Division
 ConfAllScoringHome/Away
TeamW-LPctW-LPctPFPAHomeAway
CLEMSON8-10.88914-10.93339.218.06-18-0
LOUISVILLE7-10.8759-40.69242.523.85-14-3
FLORIDA ST5-30.62510-30.76935.125.04-26-1
NC STATE3-50.3757-60.53827.022.84-33-3
WAKE FOREST3-50.3757-60.53820.422.24-33-3
BOSTON COLLEGE2-60.2507-60.53820.425.03-34-3
SYRACUSE2-60.2504-80.33325.738.62-42-4
Coastal Division
 ConfAllScoringHome/Away
TeamW-LPctW-LPctPFPAHomeAway
VIRGINIA TECH6-30.66710-40.71435.022.85-15-3
MIAMI5-30.6259-40.69234.318.54-25-2
N CAROLINA5-30.6258-50.61532.324.94-24-3
PITTSBURGH5-30.6258-50.61540.935.26-12-4
GEORGIA TECH4-40.5009-40.69228.224.55-24-2
DUKE1-70.1254-80.33323.328.23-31-5
VIRGINIA1-70.1252-100.16722.533.81-51-5
Injuries
No significant injuries.
Game LOG for the 2016 SeasonResultsOffenseDefense
DateOpponentLine OUScoreSUATSOURYRYPAPYPYPCRYRYPAPYPYPC
12/30STANFORD+2.55523-25LWUn1183.228012.21293.015417.1
11/25vs NC STATE-9.56421-28LLUn1335.128012.22594.923316.6
11/19vs THE CITADEL-23.549.541-7WWUn1636.319316.13444.8279.0
11/10at DUKE-10.56627-28LLUn1063.929712.42274.124010.9
11/05vs GEORGIA TECH-12.564.548-20WWOv2838.135315.33345.818436.8
10/22at VIRGINIA-10.568.535-14WWUn1784.931012.91102.81436.5
10/15at MIAMI+667.520-13WWUn1623.82999.11393.922414.0
10/08vs VIRGINIA TECH+2.5503-34LLUn732.5584.51892.97510.7
10/01at FLORIDA ST+10.57337-35WWUn1334.240513.12235.237218.6
09/24vs PITTSBURGH-7.565.537-36WLOv180.845312.92815.114010.0
09/17vs JAMES MADISON-24.583.556-28WWOv1735.446215.92094.228613.0
09/10at ILLINOIS-6.56048-23WWOv1975.326513.91825.11277.5
09/03GEORGIA+3.56024-33LLUn1598.41566.52895.618514.2
© Sports Handicapping Information All Rights Reserved.

Sponsored Links

Download Printable Schedules
Now you can download and print schedules for each sport so you can plan ahead and track your results.
UPDATED:
BASKETBALL 2/7/2017 - 3/6/2017
HOCKEY 2/7/2017 - 3/6/2017
TOP TEN WAGERS
RK Team
1
Boston Bruins
2
Louisville
3
Louisville
4
Butler
5
Michigan State

x