DOWNLOAD SCHEDULE: FOOTBALL | HOCKEY | BASKETBALL
Refresh
Page last updated on Mon Dec 11 02:36:06 EST 2017
Matchup Reports

N CAROLINA
Remaining Schedule
DateTimeOpponent
No games scheduled
ACC Standings
Atlantic Division
 ConfAllScoringHome/Away
TeamW-LPctW-LPctPFPAHomeAway
CLEMSON8-10.88912-10.92335.412.87-05-1
NC STATE6-20.7508-40.66730.624.85-13-3
LOUISVILLE4-40.5008-40.66739.027.14-24-2
BOSTON COLLEGE4-40.5007-50.58326.222.52-45-1
WAKE FOREST4-40.5007-50.58333.726.34-23-3
FLORIDA ST3-50.3756-60.50026.721.93-33-3
SYRACUSE2-60.2504-80.33327.432.24-30-5
Coastal Division
 ConfAllScoringHome/Away
TeamW-LPctW-LPctPFPAHomeAway
MIAMI7-20.77810-20.83329.519.97-03-2
VIRGINIA TECH5-30.6259-30.75028.813.55-14-2
GEORGIA TECH4-40.5005-60.45528.126.55-10-5
DUKE3-50.3756-60.50025.820.84-32-3
VIRGINIA3-50.3756-60.50023.826.74-32-3
PITTSBURGH3-50.3755-70.41723.926.64-31-4
N CAROLINA1-70.1253-90.25026.031.21-62-3
Injuries
No significant injuries.
Game LOG for the 2017 SeasonResultsOffenseDefense
DateOpponentLine OUScoreSUATSOURYRYPAPYPYPCRYRYPAPYPYPC
11/25at NC STATE+14.55821-33LWUn833.527713.22926.520410.2
11/18vs W CAROLINA-206165-10WWOv3137.329814.91514.11539.6
11/09at PITTSBURGH+1050.534-31WWOv963.027012.92675.914212.9
10/28vs MIAMI+215619-24LWUn1763.825212.6591.835620.9
10/21at VIRGINIA TECH+20547-59LLOv541.311814.81813.920213.5
10/14vs VIRGINIA+354.514-20LLUn2116.0466.61563.324913.1
10/07vs NOTRE DAME+13.56410-33LLUn863.11799.43416.01468.6
09/30at GEORGIA TECH+8577-33LLUn1064.11417.84036.15310.6
09/23vs DUKE-2.56117-27LLUn1183.625915.21864.120211.2
09/16at OLD DOMINION-1156.553-23WWOv2545.225716.11023.121415.3
09/09vs LOUISVILLE+11.565.535-47LLOv170.738413.23127.139315.7
09/02vs CALIFORNIA-1356.530-35LLOv2194.92218.81063.036315.1
© Sports Handicapping Information All Rights Reserved.

Sponsored Links

Download Printable Schedules
Now you can download and print schedules for each sport so you can plan ahead and track your results.
UPDATED:
FOOTBALL: 8/3/2017 - 10/30/2017
10/31/2017 - 2/4/2018
BASKETBALL 11/9/2017 - 12/11/2017
HOCKEY 11/9/2017 - 12/11/2017
TOP TEN WAGERS
RK Team
1
Pittsburgh Steelers
2
Baltimore Ravens
3
Philadelphia Eagles
4
Minnesota Vikings
5
Seattle Seahawks

x