Refresh
Page last updated on Fri Mar 24 09:56:37 EDT 2017
Matchup Reports

NASCAR Sprint Cup Drivers
DriverTeamCar #Car Make
AJ AllmendingerJTG Daugherty Racing47Chevrolet
Aric AlmirolaRichard Petty Motorsports43Ford
Trevor BayneRoush Racing6Ford
Ryan BlaneyWood Brothers21Ford
Clint BowyerStewart Haas Racing14Ford
Chris BuescherJTG Daugherty Racing37Chevrolet
Kurt BuschStewart Haas Racing41Ford
Kyle BuschJoe Gibbs Racing18Toyota
Landon CassillFront Row Motorsports34Ford
Derrike CopeGary Keller Racing55Chevrolet
Matt DiBenedettoGo FAS Racing32Ford
Austin DillonRichard Childress Racing3Chevrolet
Ty DillonGermain Racing13Chevrolet
Jeffrey EarnhardtJoe Falk33Chevrolet
Dale Earnhardt, Jr.Hendrick Motorsports88Chevrolet
Chase ElliottHendrick Motorsports24Chevrolet
Joey GaseBK Racing23Toyota
Brendan GaughanBeard Motorsports75Chevrolet
Gray GauldingBK Racing23Toyota
Denny HamlinJoe Gibbs Racing11Toyota
Kevin HarvickStewart Haas Racing4Ford
Timmy HillRick Ware Racing51Chevrolet
Jimmie JohnsonHendrick Motorsports48Chevrolet
Erik JonesFurniture Row Racing77Toyota
Kasey KahneHendrick Motorsports5Chevrolet
DJ KenningtonGaunt Brothers Racing96Toyota
Matt KensethJoe Gibbs Racing20Toyota
Brad KeselowskiPenske Racing2Ford
Corey LajoieBK Racing83Toyota
Kyle LarsonChip Ganassi Racing42Chevrolet
Joey LoganoPenske Racing22Ford
Michael McDowellLeavine Family Racing95Chevrolet
Jamie McMurrayChip Ganassi Racing1Chevrolet
Paul MenardRichard Childress Racing27Chevrolet
Ryan NewmanRichard Childress Racing31Chevrolet
Danica PatrickStewart Haas Racing10Ford
David RaganFront Row Motorsports38Ford
Elliott SadlerTommy Baldwin Racing7Chevrolet
Reed SorensonPremium Motorsports15Chevrolet
Ricky Stenhouse Jr.Roush Racing17Ford
Daniel SuarezJoe Gibbs Racing19Toyota
Martin TruexFurniture Row Racing78Toyota
Michael WaltripPremium Motorsports15Toyota
Cody WarePremium Motorsports51Chevrolet
Cole WhittTriStar Motorsports72Chevrolet
© Sports Handicapping Information All Rights Reserved.

Sponsored Links

Download Printable Schedules
Now you can download and print schedules for each sport so you can plan ahead and track your results.
UPDATED:
PRINTABLE BRACKETS - UPDATED AFTER EVERY ROUND
BASKETBALL 3/7/2017 - 4/12/2017
HOCKEY 3/7/2017 - 4/9/2017
TOP TEN WAGERS
RK Team
1
North Carolina
2
Ucla
3
Wisconsin
4
North Carolina
5
Kentucky
03/24/2017
OtherTest hide game ( do not play)00:00 AM PST
ATP - Miami, USACILIC, M vs. CHARDY, J08:00 AM PST
ATP - Miami, USAVESELY, J vs. RAMOS VINOLAS, A08:00 AM PST
ATP - Miami, USATROICKI, V vs. RAONIC, M08:00 AM PST
ATP - Miami, USAFRITZ, T vs. KOHLSCHREIBER, P08:00 AM PST
WTA - Miami, USAHALEP, S vs. OSAKA, N08:00 AM PST
WTA - Miami, USAVINCI, R vs. TOWNSEND, T08:00 AM PST
International - EuroleagueCSKA MOSCOW at UNICS KAZAN09:00 AM PST
ATP - Miami, USAFOGNINI, F vs. SOUSA, J09:15 AM PST
ATP - Miami, USACARRENO-BUSTA, P vs. DELBONIS, F09:20 AM PST
WTA - Miami, USABEGU, IRINA-C vs. ARRUABARRENA-V, L09:20 AM PST
WTA - Miami, USAMINELLA, M vs. KUZNETSOVA, S09:20 AM PST
WTA - Miami, USAGOLUBIC, V vs. KEYS, M09:20 AM PST
ATP - Miami, USAANDERSON, K vs. NISHIKORI, K10:00 AM PST
International - EuroleagueGALATASARAY SK at DARUSAFAKA DOGUS10:15 AM PST
ATP - Miami, USAJOHNSON, S vs. MAHUT, N10:35 AM PST
ATP - Miami, USACUEVAS, P vs. PAIRE, B10:35 AM PST
ATP - Miami, USAZVEREV, M vs. DONALDSON, J10:35 AM PST
ATP - Miami, USATIAFOE, F vs. KRAVCHUK, K10:35 AM PST
WTA - Miami, USAGARCIA, C vs. PENG, S10:35 AM PST
WTA - Miami, USAKONTA, J vs. SASNOVICH, A10:40 AM PST
Germany BBLFRAPORT SKYLINERS FRANKFURT at EISBAREN BREMERHAVEN11:00 AM PST
Germany BBLSC RASTA VECHTA at S.OLIVER WURZBURG11:00 AM PST
Germany BBLMEDI BAYREUTH at ALBA BERLIN11:00 AM PST
ATP - Miami, USANADAL, R vs. SELA, D11:20 AM PST
ATP - Miami, USASTRUFF, J-L vs. SIMON, G11:50 AM PST
ATP - Miami, USASOCK, J vs. NISHIOKA, Y11:55 AM PST
ATP - Miami, USAYOUNG, D vs. POUILLE, L11:55 AM PST
WTA - Miami, USATIG, P-M vs. MLADENOVIC, K11:55 AM PST
WTA - Miami, USABARTY, A vs. STOSUR, S11:55 AM PST
WTA - Miami, USAVESNINA, E vs. TOMLJANOVIC, A11:55 AM PST
International - EuroleagueREAL MADRID at OLYMPIACOS PIRAEUS12:00 PM PST
International - EuroleagueKK CRVENA ZVEZDA MTS at FC BARCELONA LASSA1:00 PM PST
WTA - Miami, USA, DoublesTHIEM D / ZIMONJIC N vs. ZVEREV A / ZVEREV M1:10 PM PST
WTA - Miami, USA, DoublesBOPANNA R / CUEVAS P vs. KYRGIOS N / REID M1:10 PM PST
WTA - Miami, USAOZAKI, R vs. BERTENS, K1:15 PM PST
ATP - Miami, USAVERDASCO, F vs. ESCOBEDO, E2:00 PM PST
ATP - Miami, USADOLGOPOLOV, A vs. JAZIRI, M2:00 PM PST
WTA - Miami, USALEPCHENKO, V vs. WOZNIACKI, C2:00 PM PST
WTA - Miami, USASEVASTOVA, A vs. CIRSTEA, S2:00 PM PST
WTA - Miami, USAKERBER, A vs. DUAN, Y2:00 PM PST
WTA - Miami, USA, DoublesISNER J / JOHNSON S vs. LOPEZ F / LOPEZ M2:00 PM PST
NBABROOKLYN NETS at WASHINGTON WIZARDS4:00 PM PST
NBADETROIT PISTONS at ORLANDO MAGIC4:00 PM PST
NBADENVER NUGGETS at INDIANA PACERS4:00 PM PST
NBACLEVELAND CAVALIERS at CHARLOTTE HORNETS4:00 PM PST
College BasketballButler vs North Carolina4:05 PM PST
College BasketballSouth Carolina vs Baylor4:25 PM PST
NBAPHOENIX SUNS at BOSTON CELTICS4:30 PM PST
WTA - Miami, USAMUGURUZA, G vs. MCHALE, C4:30 PM PST
NBAATLANTA HAWKS at MILWAUKEE BUCKS5:00 PM PST
NBANEW ORLEANS PELICANS at HOUSTON ROCKETS5:00 PM PST
NBAPHILADELPHIA 76ERS at CHICAGO BULLS5:00 PM PST
ATP - Miami, USAPELLA, G vs. DIMITROV, G5:00 PM PST
ATP - Miami, USABELLUCCI, T vs. ROBERT, S6:00 PM PST
WTA - Miami, USAWILLIAMS, V vs. HADDAD MAIA, B6:30 PM PST
College BasketballUCLA vs Kentucky6:35 PM PST
College BasketballWisconsin vs Florida6:55 PM PST
NBAMINNESOTA TIMBERWOLVES at LOS ANGELES LAKERS7:30 PM PST
NBASACRAMENTO KINGS at GOLDEN STATE WARRIORS7:30 PM PST
04/25/2017
Germany BBLEWE BASKETS OLDENBURG at SCIENCE CITY JENA10:00 AM PST

x