Refresh
Page last updated on Sat Feb 25 06:14:25 EST 2017
Matchup Reports

Auto Club 400
Race Results
Race Date: 03-24-13 at Auto Club Speedway (Fontana, Calif.) - (200 Laps)

Time of Race: 2:57:19 | Avg.Speed: 135.351 | Lead Changes: 17 | Drivers Leading: 8 | Caution Flags/Laps: 9 / 35
Qualifying Results
#DriverSponsorCarQualifying Speed
1Denny Hamlin (11)FedEx ExpressToyota187.451
2Greg Biffle (16)3M Window FilmFord187.217
3Brad Keselowski (2)Miller LiteFord187.149
4Kyle Busch (18)Interstate BatteriesToyota187.13
5Matt Kenseth (20)Dollar GeneralToyota186.688
6Joey Logano (22)AAA Southern CaliforniaFord186.514
7Martin Truex (78)NAPA Auto PartsToyota186.273
8Tony Stewart (14)Rush Truck Centers / MOBIL 1Chevrolet185.864
9Mark Martin (14)Aaron's Dream MachineChevrolet185.792
10Kurt Busch (41)Furniture Row / SertaFord185.677
11Casey Mears (13)GEICOChevrolet185.157
12Juan Montoya (42)TargetChevrolet185.085
13Clint Bowyer (14)5-hour EnergyFord184.876
14Kevin Harvick (4)Jimmy John'sFord184.715
15Dale Earnhardt, Jr. (88)National GuardChevrolet184.625
16Kasey Kahne (5)Farmers InsuranceChevrolet184.374
17Jamie McMurray (1)Bass Pro Shops / Tracker BoatsChevrolet184.233
18Jimmie Johnson (48)Lowe's / Jimmie Johnson FoundationChevrolet184.044
19Jeff Gordon (88)Drive to End HungerChevrolet184.011
20Ryan Newman (31)WIX FiltersChevrolet183.988
21Marcos Ambrose (9)MAC ToolsFord183.852
22Jeff Burton (66)CaterpillarToyota183.702
23Aric Almirola (43)FarmlandFord183.697
24Carl Edwards (19)SUBWAYToyota183.57
25Bobby Labonte (32)CharterFord183.248
26AJ Allmendinger (47)Phoenix ConstructionChevrolet183.113
27Paul Menard (27)Menards / CertainTeedChevrolet183.02
28David Reutimann (35)Burger King / Dr PepperFord182.825
29Dave Blaney (77)SANYFord182.658
30Josh Wise (98)MDS TransportFord182.639
31Ricky Stenhouse Jr. (17)NOSFord182.519
32David Stremme (30)Swan Energy / Lean1Toyota182.473
33Travis Kvapil (32)Burger King / Dr PepperFord182.44
34David Gilliland (35)Long John Silver'sFord181.493
35Michael McDowell (95)Phil Parsons RacingChevrolet181.087
36Landon Cassill (34)Little Joe's Autos / Precon MarineFord181.087
37JJ Yeley (23)Accell ConstructionToyota180.203
38Scott Riggs (95)No LabelFord179.829
39Timmy Hill (51)OXY WaterChevrolet179.471
40Danica Patrick (10)GoDaddy.comFord179.305
41Mike Bliss (37)G-Oil / Plinker Tactical / DoubletreeChevrolet178.355
42David Ragan (38)FordFord177.813
43Joe Nemechek (87)MaddiesPlaceRocks.comToyota177.144
© Sports Handicapping Information All Rights Reserved.

Sponsored Links

Download Printable Schedules
Now you can download and print schedules for each sport so you can plan ahead and track your results.
UPDATED:
BASKETBALL 2/7/2017 - 3/6/2017
HOCKEY 2/7/2017 - 3/6/2017
TOP TEN WAGERS
RK Team
1
Florida State
2
Philadelphia 76ers
3
Brigyoung
4
Seton Hall
5
Purdue
02/25/2017
International - United LeagueBC ASTANA at AVTODOR SARATOV05:00 AM PST
ATP - Marseille, FranceKYRGIOS, N vs. TSONGA, J-W06:00 AM PST
WTA - Budapest, HungaryWITTHOEFT, C vs. SAFAROVA, L06:00 AM PST
WTA - Budapest, HungaryBABOS, T vs. GOERGES, J07:00 AM PST
ATP - Marseille, FranceGASQUET, R vs. POUILLE, L07:20 AM PST
WTA - Budapest, Hungary DoublesBABOS T / SAFAROVA L vs. RODIONOVA AR / VOSKOBOEVA G08:00 AM PST
ATP - Marseille, France DoublesKYRGIOS N / REID M vs. HAASE R / INGLOT D08:40 AM PST
College BasketballSMU vs Connecticut09:00 AM PST
College BasketballVirginia vs NC State09:00 AM PST
Germany BBLRATIOPHARM ULM at EWE BASKETS OLDENBURG09:00 AM PST
Germany BBLS.OLIVER WURZBURG at FRAPORT SKYLINERS FRANKFURT09:00 AM PST
Spain - ACBDIVINA SEGUROS JOVENTUT at VALENCIA BASKET10:00 AM PST
ATP - Delray Beach, USA, DoublesERLICH J / LIPSKY S vs. KLAASEN R / RAM R10:00 AM PST
College BasketballWest Virginia vs TCU11:00 AM PST
College BasketballFlorida vs Kentucky11:00 AM PST
Spain - ACBMORABANC ANDORRA at RIO NATURA MONBUS11:00 AM PST
France - Pro AGRAVELINES GRAND FORT BCM at STRASBOURG IG11:00 AM PST
France - Pro ALE PORTEL at NANTERRE 9211:00 AM PST
Germany BBLWALTER TIGERS TUBINGEN at LTI GIESSEN 46ERS11:30 AM PST
Germany BBLMHP RIESEN LUDWIGSBURG at SC RASTA VECHTA11:30 AM PST
Germany BBLMEDI BAYREUTH at TELEKOM BASKETS BONN11:30 AM PST
College BasketballCreighton vs Villanova12:00 PM PST
ATP - Delray Beach, USASOCK, J vs. YOUNG, D12:00 PM PST
ATP - Rio de Janeiro, BrazilRAMOS V, A vs. THIEM, D12:00 PM PST
College BasketballDuke vs Miami Florida1:00 PM PST
College BasketballBaylor vs Iowa State1:00 PM PST
College BasketballPurdue vs Michigan1:00 PM PST
ATP - Rio de Janeiro, BrazilRUUD, C vs. CARRENO-BUSTA, P1:20 PM PST
NBACharlotte Hornets at Sacramento Kings2:00 PM PST
International - FIBA Americas LeagueGUAROS DE LARA at LA UNION FORMOSA2:15 PM PST
College BasketballKansas vs Texas3:00 PM PST
ATP - Delray Beach, USA, DoublesLU Y-H / PAES L vs. HUEY T / MIRNYI M3:00 PM PST
NBAAtlanta Hawks at Orlando Magic4:00 PM PST
NBAPhiladelphia 76ers at New York Knicks4:30 PM PST
International - FIBA Americas LeagueFUERZA REGIA DE MONTEREY at SOLES DE MEXICALI4:30 PM PST
NBAIndiana Pacers at Miami Heat5:00 PM PST
ATP - Delray Beach, USARAONIC, M vs. DEL POTRO, J-M5:00 PM PST
College BasketballUCLA vs Arizona5:15 PM PST
NBAChicago Bulls at Cleveland Cavaliers5:30 PM PST
NBANew Orleans Pelicans at Dallas Mavericks5:30 PM PST
NBAMinnesota Timberwolves at Houston Rockets6:00 PM PST
College BasketballBYU vs Gonzaga7:00 PM PST
NBABrooklyn Nets at Golden State Warriors7:30 PM PST

x