DOWNLOAD SCHEDULE: FOOTBALL |HOCKEY | BASKETBALL
Refresh
Page last updated on Tue Jan 17 13:56:41 EST 2017
Matchup Reports

Irwin Tools Night Race
Race Results
Race Date: 08-24-13 at Bristol Motor Speedway (Bristol, Tenn.) - (500 Laps)

Time of Race: 2:57:07 | Avg.Speed: 90.279 | Lead Changes: 16 | Drivers Leading: 9 | Caution Flags/Laps: 11 / 74
Qualifying Results
#DriverSponsorCarQualifying Speed
1Denny Hamlin (11)FedEx GroundToyota128.969
2Kurt Busch (41)Furniture Row/SealyChevrolet128.77
3Carl Edwards (19)FastenalToyota128.692
4Brian Vickers (14)Aaron's Dream MachineChevrolet128.684
5Matt Kenseth (20)Dollar GeneralToyota128.58
6Joey Logano (22)Shell PennzoilFord128.52
7Kasey Kahne (5)Farmers InsuranceChevrolet128.348
8Ryan Newman (31)Quicken LoansChevrolet128.236
9Martin Truex (78)NAPA Auto PartsToyota128.159
10Aric Almirola (43)RainEater Wiper BladesFord128.134
11Mark Martin (14)Bass Pro Shops/Mobil 1Chevrolet127.852
12Brad Keselowski (2)Miler LiteFord127.741
13Jimmie Johnson (48)Lowe's Dover WhiteChevrolet127.665
14Marcos Ambrose (9)StanleyFord127.622
15Kevin Harvick (4)Jimmy John'sChevrolet127.588
16Juan Montoya (42)TargetChevrolet127.546
17David Ragan (23)Peanut Patch Boiled PeanutsToyota127.529
18Ryan Truex (83)SeawatchToyota127.393
19Dale Earnhardt, Jr. (88)Diet Mountain DewChevrolet127.048
20Jamie McMurray (1)McDonald'sChevrolet126.813
21Paul Menard (27)Menards/SchrockChevrolet126.787
22Danica Patrick (10)GoDaddyChevrolet126.587
23Bobby Labonte (32)Bush's BeansFord126.578
24Clint Bowyer (15)5-hour EnergyChevrolet126.495
25David Gilliland (35)Dockside LogisticsFord126.47
26Michael McDowell (59)Victory JunctionChevrolet126.362
27Ricky Stenhouse Jr. (17)Nationwide InsuranceFord126.278
28Josh Wise (98)Carson-Newman UniversityFord126.245
29Greg Biffle (16)3M/BondoFord126.195
30Casey Mears (13)GEICOChevrolet125.798
31David Reutimann (35)Burger King/Dr.PepperFord125.757
32Jeff Gordon (88)Axalta Coating SystemsChevrolet125.749
33Landon Cassill (38)Moon Shine Attitude ApparelFord125.338
34JJ Yeley (23)United Mining EquipmentToyota125.036
35Ken Schrader (32)Federated Auto PartsFord125.011
36Dave Blaney (77)Tommy Baldwin RacingFord124.995
37Joe Nemechek (87)Greer RoofingToyota124.922
38David Stremme (30)Swan Energy/Lean 1Toyota124.678
39Travis Kvapil (32)Burger King/Dr.PepperFord124.517
40Tony Raines (33)LittleJoesAutos.comChevrolet124.162
41Jeff Burton (66)CaterpillarToyota124.09
42Scott Speed (95)Leavine Family RacingFord123.57
43Kyle Busch (18)DoublemintToyota58.688
© Sports Handicapping Information All Rights Reserved.

Sponsored Links

Download Printable Schedules
Now you can download and print schedules for each sport so you can plan ahead and track your results.
UPDATED:
FOOTBALL: 11/1/2016 - 2/5/2017
BASKETBALL 1/10/2017 - 2/6/2017
HOCKEY 1/10/2017 - 2/6/2017
TOP TEN WAGERS
RK Team
1
Wisconsin
2
Houston Rockets
3
San Antonio Spurs
4
San Antonio Spurs
5
Chicago Blackhawks
01/17/2017
International - EurocupLIETUVOS RYTAS VILNIUS at NIZHNY NOVGOROD08:30 AM PST
International - Champions LeagueHELIOS Domzale at BANVIT BANDIRMA09:00 AM PST
International - Champions LeagueKK MORNAR BAR at BC JUVENTUS09:00 AM PST
International - Champions LeagueBESIKTAS JK at SZOLNOKI OLAJ KK09:00 AM PST
International - Champions LeagueAS MONACO at CEZ BASKET NYMBURK09:30 AM PST
International - Champions LeagueBAKKEN BEARS at IRONI NAHARIA09:30 AM PST
International - Champions LeagueFRANKFURT SKYLINERS at ARIS THESSALONIKI11:00 AM PST
International - Champions LeagueDINAMO BASKET SASSARI at MHP RIESEN LUDWIGSBURG11:00 AM PST
International - Champions LeagueROSA RADOM at ASVEL LYON VILLEURBANNE11:30 AM PST
International - Champions LeagueMEGA LEKS at TELENET BC OOSTENDE11:30 AM PST
International - Champions LeagueSIDIGAS AVELLINO at IBEROSTAR TENERIFE11:30 AM PST
International - EurocupUCAM MURCIA at HERBALIFE GRAN CANARIA12:00 PM PST
ATP - Australian OpenCHARDY, J vs. NISHIKORI, K4:00 PM PST
ATP - Australian OpenJAZIRI, M vs. BUBLIK, A4:00 PM PST
ATP - Australian Open, DoublesKONTINEN H / PEERS J vs. GONZALEZ S / MARRERO D4:00 PM PST
ATP - Australian Open, DoublesMONROE N / SITAK A vs. CERRETANI J / OSWALD P4:00 PM PST
ATP - Australian Open, DoublesBAGNIS F / DELBONIS F vs. BAKER B / MEKTIC N4:00 PM PST
ATP - Australian Open, DoublesBOPANNA R / CUEVAS P vs. BELLUCCI T / GONZALEZ M4:00 PM PST
WTA - Australian OpenLEPCHENKO, V vs. DUAN, Y-Y4:00 PM PST
WTA - Australian OpenRISKE, A vs. ZHANG, S4:00 PM PST
WTA - Australian OpenVIKHLYANTSEVA, N vs. PAVLYUCHENKOVA, A4:00 PM PST
WTA - Australian OpenVOEGELE, S vs. WILLIAMS, V4:00 PM PST
WTA - Australian OpenSVITOLINA, E vs. BOSERUP, J4:00 PM PST
WTA - Australian Open, DoublesDAVIS L / MOULTON-LEVY M vs. AIAVA D / SMITH A4:00 PM PST
WTA - Australian Open, DoublesMAKAROVA E / VESNINA E vs. AOYAMA S / NINOMIYA M4:00 PM PST
WTA - Australian Open, DoublesHOZUMI E / KATO M vs. PEREZ E / TJANDRAMULIA O4:00 PM PST
WTA - Australian Open, DoublesCHAN H-C / CHAN Y-J vs. LIANG C / YANG Z4:00 PM PST
WTA - Australian Open, DoublesCHUANG C-J / GIBBS N vs. MATTEK-SANDS B / SAFAROVA L4:00 PM PST
NBAHouston Rockets at Miami Heat4:30 PM PST
NBAToronto Raptors at Brooklyn Nets4:30 PM PST
NBADallas Mavericks at Chicago Bulls5:00 PM PST
ATP - Australian OpenBERDYCH, T vs. HARRISON, R5:15 PM PST
ATP - Australian OpenISNER, J vs. ZVEREV, M5:15 PM PST
ATP - Australian OpenTSONGA, JO-W vs. LAJOVIC, D5:15 PM PST
ATP - Australian Open, DoublesKOOLHOF W / MIDDELKOOP M vs. PERALTA J / ZEBALLOS H5:15 PM PST
ATP - Australian Open, DoublesBAGHDATIS M / MULLER G vs. HSIEH C-P / YANG T-H5:15 PM PST
ATP - Australian Open, DoublesBARTON M / EBDEN M vs. POSPISIL V / STEPANEK R5:15 PM PST
ATP - Australian Open, DoublesHAASE R / MAYER F vs. BOLT A / MOUSLEY B5:15 PM PST
WTA - Australian OpenFOURLIS, J vs. KUZNETSOVA, S5:15 PM PST
WTA - Australian OpenKERBER, A vs. WITTHOEFT, C5:15 PM PST
WTA - Australian Open, DoublesJURAK D / RODIONOVA AN vs. CORNET A / LINETTE M5:15 PM PST
NBAMinnesota Timberwolves at San Antonio Spurs5:30 PM PST
ATP - Australian OpenLACKO, L vs. SELA, D5:30 PM PST
ATP - Australian Open, DoublesROJER J-J / TECAU H vs. PETZSCHNER P / YOUZHNY M5:30 PM PST
ATP - Australian Open, DoublesDURAN G / SOUSA J vs. DANIELL M / DEMOLINER M5:30 PM PST
ATP - Australian Open, DoublesLINDSTEDT R / VENUS M vs. BEGEMANN A / STRUFF J-L5:30 PM PST
WTA - Australian OpenJANKOVIC, J vs. GOERGES, J5:30 PM PST
WTA - Australian Open, DoublesHUBER L / SANCHEZ M vs. BRENGLE M / RODIONOVA AR5:30 PM PST
ATP - Australian OpenWAWRINKA, S vs. JOHNSON, S6:30 PM PST
ATP - Australian OpenRUBIN, N vs. FEDERER, R6:30 PM PST
WTA - Australian Open, DoublesGARCIA C / MLADENOVIC K vs. BENCIC B / KONJUH A6:30 PM PST
ATP - Australian OpenLORENZI, P vs. TROICKI, V6:45 PM PST
ATP - Australian OpenKHACHANOV, K vs. SOCK, J6:45 PM PST
ATP - Australian Open, DoublesJANOWICZ J / MATKOWSKI M vs. FOGNINI F / VERDASCO F6:45 PM PST
ATP - Australian Open, DoublesSAVILLE L / THOMPSON J vs. INGLOT D / MERGEA F6:45 PM PST
WTA - Australian OpenPLISKOVA, K vs. BEGU, I-C6:45 PM PST
WTA - Australian OpenSUAREZ NAVARRO, C vs. CIRSTEA, S6:45 PM PST
WTA - Australian OpenPENG, S vs. BOUCHARD, E6:45 PM PST
WTA - Australian Open, DoublesKOVINIC D / SIEGEMUND L vs. SCHUURS D / VORACOVA R6:45 PM PST
WTA - Australian Open, DoublesLUCIC-BARONI M / PETKOVIC A vs. NICULESCU M / SPEARS A6:45 PM PST
WTA - Australian Open, DoublesBIRRELL K / HON P vs. STOSUR S / ZHANG S6:45 PM PST
WTA - Australian Open, DoublesWILLIAMS S / WILLIAMS V vs. BABOS T / PAVLYUCHENKOVA A6:45 PM PST
ATP - Australian Open, DoublesJAZIRI M / ROBERT S vs. DODIG I / GRANOLLERS M7:00 PM PST
WTA - Australian Open, DoublesMCHALE C / MUHAMMAD A vs. SREBOTNIK K / ZHENG S7:00 PM PST
NBADenver Nuggets at Los Angeles Lakers7:30 PM PST
WTA - Australian Open, DoublesKNAPP K / MINELLA M vs. BROADY N / WATSON H7:45 PM PST
ATP - Australian OpenDE MINAUR, A vs. QUERREY, S8:00 PM PST
ATP - Australian OpenEVANS, D vs. CILIC, M8:00 PM PST
ATP - Australian OpenSCHWARTZMAN, D-S vs. DARCIS, S8:00 PM PST
ATP - Australian Open, DoublesLU Y-H / VESELY J vs. POLMANS M / WHITTINGTON A8:00 PM PST
ATP - Australian Open, DoublesLOPEZ F / LOPEZ M vs. DOLGOPOLOV A / MELZER G8:00 PM PST
WTA - Australian OpenBARTHEL, M vs. PUIG, M8:00 PM PST
WTA - Australian OpenPARMENTIER, P vs. VANDEWEGHE, C8:00 PM PST
WTA - Australian Open, DoublesRAE J / SMITH A vs. MIRZA S / STRYCOVA B8:00 PM PST
ATP - Australian Open, DoublesMATHIEU P-H / PAIRE B vs. BRYAN B / BRYAN M8:15 PM PST
WTA - Australian Open, DoublesDABROWSKI G / KRAJICEK M vs. KALASHNIKOVA O / KRUNIC A8:15 PM PST
WTA - Australian Open, DoublesERRANI S / FLIPKENS K vs. GAVRILOVA D / KASATKINA D8:15 PM PST
WTA - Australian OpenSEVASTOVA, A vs. KUCOVA, K8:30 PM PST
ATP - Australian OpenSEPPI, A vs. KYRGIOS, N11:00 PM PST
01/18/2017
NBAMemphis Grizzlies at Washington Wizards4:00 PM PST
NBAToronto Raptors at Philadelphia 76ers4:00 PM PST
NBAPortland Trail Blazers at Charlotte Hornets4:00 PM PST
NBANew York Knicks at Boston Celtics4:30 PM PST
NBAAtlanta Hawks at Detroit Pistons5:00 PM PST
NBAMilwaukee Bucks at Houston Rockets5:00 PM PST
NBAOrlando Magic at New Orleans Pelicans5:00 PM PST
NBAIndiana Pacers at Sacramento Kings7:30 PM PST
NBAOklahoma City Thunder at Golden State Warriors7:30 PM PST
01/22/2017
NFLGreen Bay Packers vs Atlanta Falcons12:05 PM PST
NFLPittsburgh Steelers vs New England Patriots3:40 PM PST

x