Refresh
Page last updated on Sun Aug 02 10:00:46 EDT 2015
Matchup Reports

NEW YORK
Upcoming Games
DateTimeOpponent
08/023:05 PMvs SEATTLE
08/078:35 PMat CHICAGO
08/117:05 PMvs CHICAGO
08/147:05 PMat CONNECTICUT
08/157:05 PMvs TULSA
08/198:05 PMat SAN ANTONIO
08/217:35 PMvs ATLANTA
EASTERN Division Standings
 AllATSScoringHome/Away
TeamW-LPctW-LPctPFPAHomeAway
CONNECTICUT28-110.71818-2146.2%80.476.514-614-5
INDIANA29-150.65925-1956.8%78.372.717-512-10
ATLANTA20-170.54119-1851.4%78.476.211-79-10
NEW YORK15-210.41715-2141.7%72.476.89-96-12
CHICAGO14-200.41217-1750.0%75.275.57-107-10
WASHINGTON5-290.14714-2041.2%68.678.34-131-16
Injuries
[F] 06/15/2015 - Rebecca Allen out for season ( Knee )
Game LOG for the 2012 SeasonResultsOffenseDefense
DateOpponentLine OUScoreSUATSOUFG%FT%3PT%FG%FT%3PT%
09/29vs CONNECTICUT+4151.562-75LLUn41.5%71.4%20.0%43.1%73.7%31.2%
09/27at CONNECTICUT+9.515460-65LWUn26.0%93.8%21.7%40.9%77.8%28.6%
09/22vs TULSA-7153.591-74WWOv46.3%84.6%50.0%38.9%47.4%31.0%
09/20at TULSA-4.5154.566-78LLUn42.4%71.4%29.4%45.3%66.7%46.7%
09/18at SAN ANTONIO+615366-77LLUn41.9%50.0%18.8%43.5%87.5%42.9%
09/16at WASHINGTON-914575-68WLUn38.9%100.0%31.2%43.5%84.6%21.4%
09/12vs WASHINGTON-10.514875-62WWUn50.9%71.4%38.9%38.3%72.2%21.4%
09/09vs LOS ANGELES+5.515873-71WWUn38.0%68.4%30.0%40.6%50.0%35.0%
09/07vs CHICAGO+114483-92LLOv43.5%68.2%47.1%50.8%95.2%34.8%
09/05vs PHOENIX-7159.587-59WWUn47.4%54.5%40.9%24.6%83.3%22.7%
09/01vs WASHINGTON-8.5144.579-73WLOv48.4%91.7%37.5%46.8%75.0%23.1%
08/30vs INDIANA+4149.563-76LLUn46.7%66.7%33.3%44.3%66.7%42.1%
08/26at SEATTLE+7.514366-84LLOv38.2%64.3%29.4%50.0%81.0%38.9%
08/25at LOS ANGELES+10158.562-87LLUn37.3%61.5%23.5%43.5%70.8%40.0%
08/23at PHOENIX-7.5150.589-77WWOv46.9%88.9%48.1%38.6%79.2%23.5%
08/21at CHICAGO+514877-67WWUn47.4%69.6%36.8%38.0%57.1%26.3%
08/18at CONNECTICUT+7154.574-85LLOv48.3%81.8%50.0%47.9%77.8%27.3%
08/16vs CONNECTICUT+3153.579-66WWUn45.3%83.3%37.5%42.0%80.0%23.5%
07/13vs WASHINGTON-714553-70LLUn32.4%88.9%6.7%42.9%67.9%25.0%
07/10at INDIANA+11.515282-84LWOv47.1%100.0%53.8%52.5%78.6%50.0%
07/08vs SAN ANTONIO+3.5147.581-94LLOv46.2%100.0%65.0%55.1%63.6%37.9%
07/06at CHICAGO+5.514364-59WWUn38.6%66.7%26.7%37.3%28.6%20.0%
06/30vs SEATTLE-2139.577-59WWUn42.9%80.0%17.6%32.2%89.5%18.2%
06/24vs ATLANTA-6.5148.564-74LLUn34.3%64.7%35.7%38.6%77.3%27.3%
06/21at MINNESOTA+15.515170-102LLOv38.9%57.1%45.5%46.8%74.1%55.6%
06/19at ATLANTA+4.5152.573-60WWUn50.8%83.3%42.9%35.3%66.7%28.6%
06/15at CONNECTICUT+816255-97LLUn36.5%80.0%10.0%50.7%87.5%44.4%
06/10vs CHICAGOPK14564-73LLUn38.5%81.8%31.2%43.9%83.3%33.3%
06/08at WASHINGTON+2.5143.576-70WWOv48.3%78.6%53.8%40.0%70.6%28.6%
06/05vs ATLANTA-216179-74WWUn44.9%76.9%38.9%37.8%72.7%16.7%
06/03vs INDIANA+3.5150.587-72WWOv44.3%84.2%47.4%40.4%86.4%36.8%
06/02at INDIANA+9.5153.568-91LLOv39.1%75.0%29.4%46.7%81.5%50.0%
05/25at ATLANTA+5.516174-100LLOv43.9%78.6%33.3%49.4%76.5%50.0%
05/22vs MINNESOTA+615062-80LLUn33.8%63.6%23.8%51.6%76.5%30.0%
05/20at CONNECTICUT+715477-92LLOv42.6%68.2%23.5%44.9%89.7%26.7%
05/19vs CONNECTICUT+1.515473-78LLUn38.9%62.5%13.3%39.7%73.3%41.7%
© Sports Handicapping Information All Rights Reserved.

Sponsored Links

Download Printable Schedules
Now you can download and print schedules for each sport so you can plan ahead and track your results.
UPDATED:
BASEBALL 6/5/2015 - 8/12/2015
TOP TEN WAGERS
RK Team
1
Miami Marlins
2
St Louis Cardinals
3
San Francisco Giants
4
Kansas City Royals
5
San Diego Padres
08/02/2015
ATP - Hamburg, GermanyNADAL, RAFAEL vs. FOGNINI, FABIO04:00 AM PST
MLBRoyals vs Blue Jays10:05 AM PST
MLBPirates vs Reds10:10 AM PST
MLBPadres vs Marlins10:10 AM PST
MLBTigers vs Orioles10:35 AM PST
MLBRays vs Red Sox10:35 AM PST
MLBBraves vs Phillies10:35 AM PST
MLBDiamondbacks vs Astros11:10 AM PST
MLBYankees vs White Sox11:10 AM PST
MLBMariners vs Twins11:10 AM PST
MLBCubs vs Brewers11:10 AM PST
MLBRockies vs Cardinals11:15 AM PST
MLBGiants vs Rangers12:05 PM PST
MLBIndians vs Athletics1:05 PM PST
MLBAngels vs Dodgers1:10 PM PST
MLBNationals vs Mets5:05 PM PST

x