DOWNLOAD SCHEDULE: BASEBALL | HOCKEY | BASKETBALL
Refresh
Page last updated on Thu Jun 29 02:48:18 EDT 2017
Matchup Reports

NEW YORK
Upcoming Games
DateTimeOpponent
06/297:00 PMat WASHINGTON
07/026:00 PMat ATLANTA
07/0610:00 PMat SEATTLE
07/096:00 PMat PHOENIX
07/147:30 PMvs CHICAGO
07/163:00 PMvs WASHINGTON
07/1911:00 AMvs CONNECTICUT
EASTERN Division Standings
 AllATSScoringHome/Away
TeamW-LPctW-LPctPFPAHomeAway
CONNECTICUT28-110.71818-2146.2%80.476.514-614-5
INDIANA29-150.65925-1956.8%78.372.717-512-10
ATLANTA20-170.54119-1851.4%78.476.211-79-10
NEW YORK15-210.41715-2141.7%72.476.89-96-12
CHICAGO14-200.41217-1750.0%75.275.57-107-10
WASHINGTON5-290.14714-2041.2%68.678.34-131-16
Injuries
[G] 05/19/2017 - Brittany Boyd out for season ( Achilles )
[G] 05/13/2017 - Shoni Schimmel out for season ( Personal )
[G] 05/13/2017 - Tanisha Wright out for season ( Personal )
Game LOG for the 2012 SeasonResultsOffenseDefense
DateOpponentLine OUScoreSUATSOUFG%FT%3PT%FG%FT%3PT%
09/29vs CONNECTICUT+4151.562-75LLUn41.5%71.4%20.0%43.1%73.7%31.2%
09/27at CONNECTICUT+9.515460-65LWUn26.0%93.8%21.7%40.9%77.8%28.6%
09/22vs TULSA-7153.591-74WWOv46.3%84.6%50.0%38.9%47.4%31.0%
09/20at TULSA-4.5154.566-78LLUn42.4%71.4%29.4%45.3%66.7%46.7%
09/18at SAN ANTONIO+615366-77LLUn41.9%50.0%18.8%43.5%87.5%42.9%
09/16at WASHINGTON-914575-68WLUn38.9%100.0%31.2%43.5%84.6%21.4%
09/12vs WASHINGTON-10.514875-62WWUn50.9%71.4%38.9%38.3%72.2%21.4%
09/09vs LOS ANGELES+5.515873-71WWUn38.0%68.4%30.0%40.6%50.0%35.0%
09/07vs CHICAGO+114483-92LLOv43.5%68.2%47.1%50.8%95.2%34.8%
09/05vs PHOENIX-7159.587-59WWUn47.4%54.5%40.9%24.6%83.3%22.7%
09/01vs WASHINGTON-8.5144.579-73WLOv48.4%91.7%37.5%46.8%75.0%23.1%
08/30vs INDIANA+4149.563-76LLUn46.7%66.7%33.3%44.3%66.7%42.1%
08/26at SEATTLE+7.514366-84LLOv38.2%64.3%29.4%50.0%81.0%38.9%
08/25at LOS ANGELES+10158.562-87LLUn37.3%61.5%23.5%43.5%70.8%40.0%
08/23at PHOENIX-7.5150.589-77WWOv46.9%88.9%48.1%38.6%79.2%23.5%
08/21at CHICAGO+514877-67WWUn47.4%69.6%36.8%38.0%57.1%26.3%
08/18at CONNECTICUT+7154.574-85LLOv48.3%81.8%50.0%47.9%77.8%27.3%
08/16vs CONNECTICUT+3153.579-66WWUn45.3%83.3%37.5%42.0%80.0%23.5%
07/13vs WASHINGTON-714553-70LLUn32.4%88.9%6.7%42.9%67.9%25.0%
07/10at INDIANA+11.515282-84LWOv47.1%100.0%53.8%52.5%78.6%50.0%
07/08vs SAN ANTONIO+3.5147.581-94LLOv46.2%100.0%65.0%55.1%63.6%37.9%
07/06at CHICAGO+5.514364-59WWUn38.6%66.7%26.7%37.3%28.6%20.0%
06/30vs SEATTLE-2139.577-59WWUn42.9%80.0%17.6%32.2%89.5%18.2%
06/24vs ATLANTA-6.5148.564-74LLUn34.3%64.7%35.7%38.6%77.3%27.3%
06/21at MINNESOTA+15.515170-102LLOv38.9%57.1%45.5%46.8%74.1%55.6%
06/19at ATLANTA+4.5152.573-60WWUn50.8%83.3%42.9%35.3%66.7%28.6%
06/15at CONNECTICUT+816255-97LLUn36.5%80.0%10.0%50.7%87.5%44.4%
06/10vs CHICAGOPK14564-73LLUn38.5%81.8%31.2%43.9%83.3%33.3%
06/08at WASHINGTON+2.5143.576-70WWOv48.3%78.6%53.8%40.0%70.6%28.6%
06/05vs ATLANTA-216179-74WWUn44.9%76.9%38.9%37.8%72.7%16.7%
06/03vs INDIANA+3.5150.587-72WWOv44.3%84.2%47.4%40.4%86.4%36.8%
06/02at INDIANA+9.5153.568-91LLOv39.1%75.0%29.4%46.7%81.5%50.0%
05/25at ATLANTA+5.516174-100LLOv43.9%78.6%33.3%49.4%76.5%50.0%
05/22vs MINNESOTA+615062-80LLUn33.8%63.6%23.8%51.6%76.5%30.0%
05/20at CONNECTICUT+715477-92LLOv42.6%68.2%23.5%44.9%89.7%26.7%
05/19vs CONNECTICUT+1.515473-78LLUn38.9%62.5%13.3%39.7%73.3%41.7%
© Sports Handicapping Information All Rights Reserved.

Sponsored Links

Download Printable Schedules
Now you can download and print schedules for each sport so you can plan ahead and track your results.
UPDATED:
BASEBALL 6/4/2017 - 8/8/2017
TOP TEN WAGERS
RK Team
1
Colorado Rockies
2
San Diego Padres
3
Kansas City Royals
4
Seattle Mariners
5
Houston Astros
06/29/2017
WTA - Eastbourne, Great BritainWOZNIACKI, C vs. VESNINA, E03:30 AM PST
ATP - Eastbourne, Great BritainDJOKOVIC, N vs. YOUNG, D03:40 AM PST
WTA - Eastbourne, Great BritainMLADENOVIC, K vs. KUZNETSOVA, S03:50 AM PST
ATP - Antalaya, Turkey DoublesPAES L / SHAMASDIN A vs. MARACH O / PAVIC M04:00 AM PST
ATP - Eastbourne, Great BritainLAJOVIC, D vs. ISNER, J04:00 AM PST
ATP - Eastbourne, Great Britain, DoublesKNOWLE J / OSWALD P vs. MATKOWSKI M / MIRNYI M04:05 AM PST
WTA - Eastbourne, Great BritainKERBER, A vs. ARRUABARRENA-VECINO, L04:15 AM PST
ATP - Eastbourne, Great BritainNORRIE, C vs. MONFILS, G04:20 AM PST
WTA - Eastbourne, Great BritainOSTAPENKO, J vs. KONTA, J04:20 AM PST
WTA - Eastbourne, Great BritainPLISKOVA, Ka vs. PENG, S04:20 AM PST
WTA - Eastbourne, Great BritainPAVLYUCHENKOVA, A vs. WATSON, H04:40 AM PST
ATP - Eastbourne, Great BritainJOHNSON, S vs. FABBIANO, T04:55 AM PST
ATP - Antalaya, TurkeySUGITA, Y vs. ALTMAIER, D05:00 AM PST
ATP - Antalaya, TurkeySEPPI, A vs. ALBOT, R05:20 AM PST
ATP - Antalaya, Turkey DoublesLINDSTEDT R / QURESHI A-U-H vs. ERLICH J / MEKTIC N06:40 AM PST
ATP - Eastbourne, Great Britain, DoublesHAASE R / INGLOT D vs. PERALTA J / ZEBALLOS H06:40 AM PST
ATP - Antalaya, TurkeyMANNARINO, A vs. VERDASCO, F07:30 AM PST
MLBTexas Rangers vs Cleveland Indians09:10 AM PST
MLBKansas City Royals vs Detroit Tigers10:10 AM PST
MLBOakland Athletics vs Houston Astros11:10 AM PST
MLBSt. Louis Cardinals vs Arizona Diamondbacks12:40 PM PST
MLBChicago Cubs vs Washington Nationals1:05 PM PST
MLBBaltimore Orioles vs Toronto Blue Jays4:05 PM PST
MLBTampa Bay Rays vs Pittsburgh Pirates4:05 PM PST
MLBNew York Mets vs Miami Marlins4:10 PM PST
MLBMilwaukee Brewers vs Cincinnati Reds4:10 PM PST
MLBMinnesota Twins vs Boston Red Sox4:10 PM PST
MLBNew York Yankees vs Chicago White Sox5:10 PM PST
MLBAtlanta Braves vs San Diego Padres6:10 PM PST
MLBLos Angeles Dodgers vs Los Angeles Angels7:05 PM PST

x